Find Your Textbooks


Classes for Fall 2012
Updated Mon Oct 29, 2012 at 13:10:49

Sect Course ID   Course Title                   Enr Lim Start  End    Days    Location   Instructor   Instructor   
---- ---------   ------------                   --- --- -----  ---    ----    --------   ----------   ----------   
0016 ACCT2103 16 PRIN ACCOUNT I                 35  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU303    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0012 ACCT2203 16 PRIN OF ACCT II                22  35  1010AM 1100AM M W F   TROU303    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
5013 ACCT3453 16 INCOME TAX ACCT I              4   35  0530PM 0830PM M       TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0047 ACCT4103 16 INTERMED ACCT I                11  35  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU303    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0058 ACCT4223 16 COST ACCOUNTING                12  35  1200PM 0125PM  T T    TROU303    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
5022 ACCT4343 16 ADV ACCOUNT I                  7   35  0530PM 0830PM  T      TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0062 ACCT4353 16 TU/ADV ACCT II                 1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU309    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0068 ACCT4883 16 ST/PAYROLL ACCT                2   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU309    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0069 ACCT4883 17 ST/ACCT RSCH/ANALY             1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU309    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0088 ART 1003 16 BEG DRAW STUDIO I              22  20  0905AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS302    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0089 ART 1003 17 BEG DRAW STUDIO I              25  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0094 ART 1112 16 DESIGN/COMP STD I              23  20  0900AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0095 ART 1112 17 DESIGN/COMP STD I              23  20  0300PM 0455PM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0099 ART 1212 16 CERAMIC HANDBLDING             14  15  0300PM 0455PM  T T    ANEXEAST   THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0103 ART 1312 16 SCULPT STUDIO I                15  15  1010AM 1200PM M W F   ANEXEAST   LAMAR        __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
0108 ART 1662 16 JEWELRY STD I                  15  15  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEXWEST   KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0113 ART 2112 16 FIG DRW/COMP STD               18  20  0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0117 ART 2222 16 POTTERY ON WHEEL               9   10  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEXEAST   THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0123 ART 2413 16 OIL PAINT/COMP STD             10  15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0129 ART 2662 16 JEWELRY STUDIO II              1   15  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEXWEST   KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0134 ART 2711 16 CREATIVITY                     25  30  0330PM 0530PM M       ANEXWEST   KNAPP        __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AUGUST 27TH - OCTOBER 15TH                                     
0154 ART 3052 16 ADV FIG DRAW STDIO             2   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0158 ART 3102 16 WATER CLR/COMP STD             14  15  0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0163 ART 3113 16 GRAPHIC DESIGN I               15  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0167 ART 3153 16 GRAPH DESGN/ILLUS              5   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0172 ART 3233 16 ADV SCULP STDIO                1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEXWEST   LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0176 ART 3243 16 ADV OIL PAINT COMP             4   5   0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0181 ART 3413 16 OIL PAINT/COMP II              9   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0186 ART 3443 16 ADV CERAMICS STD               1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEXWEST   THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0192 ART 3493 16 HIST ANC&CLS ART               31  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS124    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0198 ART 3513 16 PRTMAKE STDIO I                13  15  1010AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0203 ART 3663 16 ADV JEWELRY I                  0   15  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEXWEST   KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0208 ART 3673 16 ADV JEWELRY II                 2   15  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEXWEST   KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0218 ART 4102 16 ADV WATERCLR/COMP              1   5   0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0224 ART 4333 17 SEM/DRAW/PAINT                 0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0225 ART 4333 18 SEM/DRW/SCULP/JEWLRY           3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS311    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0227 ART 4333 19 SEM/CERAMICS                   0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEXEAST   THRIFT       __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0228 ART 4333 20 SEM/PRT/GRPH/PHOT              5   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0223 ART 4333 16 SEM/SCU/FIG/DRW/SHO            3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    LAMAR        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0229 ART 4335 16 SEM/PROF CONCENTRAT            4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    LAMAR        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0239 ART 4991 16 TU/EXHIBIT PRESENT             1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0240 ART 4991 17 TU/TATTOO DES PORTFO           1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0245 ART 4992 16 TU/ART GALLERY                 1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS113    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0259 BADM1503 16 INTRO BUSINESS                 41  40  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
5047 BADM3103 16 BUSINESS LAW I                 49  50  0530PM 0830PM   W     DAVS124    CAVES        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0289 BADM3223 16 BUSINESS COMM                  37  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0296 BADM3243 16 PRIN OF MARKETING              29  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU306    ELDER        __________  
                                                                                               
0297 BADM3483 16 TU/PRIN FINANCE                1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU309    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0299 BADM4453 16 BUSN ETHICS                    23  40  0400PM 0700PM  T      TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0303 BADM4883 16 ST/COMPENSATION                13  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0310 BADM4883 17 ST/STAFFING                    0   5   0400PM 0700PM  T      TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0340 BIOL1111 16 GEN ZOOLOGY LAB                27  40  0230PM 0530PM M       AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0341 BIOL1113 16 GENERAL ZOOLOGY                27  40  0800AM 0925AM  T T    AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0346 BIOL1222 16 BIOL/MED TERM                  27  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0354 BIOL2251 16 HUMAN ANATOMY LAB              24  30  0230PM 0530PM  T      AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0357 BIOL2253 16 HUMAN ANATOMY                  25  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0387 BIOL3401 16 PRIN ECOLOGY LAB               7   30  0230PM 0530PM    T    AUST311    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0388 BIOL3403 16 PRIN OF ECOLOGY                7   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST107    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0393 BIOL3811 16 BASIC MICROBIOL LAB            14  20  0230PM 0430PM   W F   AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0394 BIOL3813 16 BASIC MICROBIOL                14  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST209    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0424 CHEM1111 16 GEN CHEM LAB I                 15  24  0230PM 0525PM   W     AUST302    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0425 CHEM1113 16 GEN CHEMISTRY I                17  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0432 CHEM1121 16 GEN CHEM LAB II                9   24  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST302    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0433 CHEM1123 16 GEN CHEM II                    11  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST213    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0453 CHEM3302 16 ORGANIC LAB I                  16  24  0230PM 0625PM M       AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0454 CHEM3303 16 ORGANIC CHEM I                 16  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0469 CHEM3321 16 BIOCHEM LAB                    4   10  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST201    REIGH,D      __________  
                                                                                               
0470 CHEM3323 16 BIOCHEMISTRY                   6   16  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST101    REIGH,D      __________  
                                                                                               
0478 CHEM4451 16 RESEARCH                       1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST210A   CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0509 COMM1003 16 FND COMM THEORY                14  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS226    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0513 COMM2203 16 PERSUASION                     10  20  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0519 COMM2313 16 NEWS REPORT I                  10  18  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS120    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
5067 COMM2880 16 NEWS LAB I                     10  18  0630PM 0730PM M       DAVS106B   MAYBERRY     __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0549 COMM3333 16 PRAC PRNT MEDIA                8   20  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS107    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0564 COMM4403 16 PROFFESS SPEAK                 7   20  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0569 COMM4513 16 COMM INTERNSHIP                3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0575 COMM4523 16 COMM RSCH                      11  5   0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS226    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0580 COMM4533 16 COMM SR PROJECT                1   10  0400PM 0500PM M       DAVS107    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0616 CSCI1143 16 INTRO COMP SCI                 9   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST206    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
5087 CSCI2343 16 PROG IN COBOL                  0   20  0530PM 0830PM M       AUST101    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0657 CSCI3143 16 DATA STRUCTURES                7   30  0125PM 0225PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0666 CSCI3443 16 GRAPH USER/OOP                 10  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0676 CSCI4713 16 OPERATING SYST                 9   35  0230PM 0330PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0715 DFED1102 16 FOUNDATIONS I                  16  30  1115AM 1215PM M W     CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0720 DFED1213 16 AM SIGN LANG I                 22  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0721 DFED1213 17 AM SIGN LANG I                 17  25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0726 DFED2113 16 AM SIGN LANG II                11  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0731 DFED2123 16 LANG DEVELOP I                 7   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0736 DFED2133 16 AURAL/ORAL COMM I              10  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   CANN205    DANIEL       __________  
                                                                                               
0741 DFED2213 16 AMER SIG LG III                14  25  0335PM 0500PM M W     CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0757 DFED4153 16 CURRIC/INST II                 4   30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN205    DANIEL       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 3123, 3222, 3254;ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION         
0928 ECON2113 16 PRIN OF MACROECON              34  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU305    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0968 ECON3653 16 HST-ECON THOUGHT               14  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU305    GUZIK        __________  
                                                                                               
0979 ECON3783 16 PUBLIC FINANCE                 17  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU305    GUZIK        __________  
                    GOVERNMENT & ECONOMY                                                       
1009 EDUC2002 16 ORIENT TO TEACH                17  35  0825AM 0925AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
1010 EDUC2002 17 ORIENT TO TEACH                24  35  0125PM 0225PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       REYNOLDS    
                                                                                               
1025 EDUC2011 16 DIR FLD EXP I                  19  0   0800AM 0900AM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS. COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND FIRST 5 SESSIONS         
1028 EDUC2011 17 DIR FLD EXP I                  15  0   0300PM 0355PM  T      GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS. COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND FIRST 5 SESSIONS         
1033 EDUC2022 16 EDU EXCEPT CHLD                6   40  0825AM 0925AM  T T    CANN214    DANIEL       REYNOLDS    
                                                                                               
1034 EDUC2022 17 EDU EXCEPT CHLD                14  40  1220PM 0120PM M   F   CANN214    DANIEL       __________  
                                                                                               
1039 EDUC2103 16 HUM DEVL & LERN                20  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
1040 EDUC2103 17 HUM DEVL & LERN                18  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
1041 EDUC2103 18 TU/HUM DEVL/LERN               1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206D   LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
1046 EDUC2323 16 READING I                      7   25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
1056 EDUC3003 16 LANG ARTS - ELEM SCH           13  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY104B   HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1061 EDUC3102 16 EDUC PSYCHOLOGY                18  40  0800AM 0900AM M W     GARY104B   MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1065 EDUC3211 16 DIR FLD EXP II                 15  30  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:ADMITTED TEACHER EDUC;EDUC 2002 & 2011;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS   
1068 EDUC3221 16 DIR FLD EXP SUPPLMNT           0   30  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:ADMITTED TEACHER EDUC;EDUC 2002 & 2011;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS   
1072 EDUC3222 16 READING II                     20  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 2323                   
1077 EDUC3312 16 PRIM MATH MTHDS                7   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: EDUC 3321            
1081 EDUC3313 16 ELEM MATH MTHDS                6   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1084 EDUC3321 16 ELEM MATH TCH STRAT            5   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: EDUC 3312            
1088 EDUC3343 16 MEDIA-TECH EDUC                18  18  0430PM 0730PM  T      GARY114    CHARLSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1097 EDUC4003 16 SOC STDIES-ELEM SCH            16  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1102 EDUC4233 16 CURR PROGRAM PLAN              19  30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   GARY104B   GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1107 EDUC4305 16 STU TCH ELEM SCH               2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    DANIEL       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1108 EDUC4305 17 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1110 EDUC4305 18 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1111 EDUC4305 19 STU TCH ELEM SCH               2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1112 EDUC4305 20 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1120 EDUC4310 16 STU TCH ELEM SC                13  20  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1126 EDUC4323 16 READING III                    6   25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION;CO-REQ: SLCE 4710             
1133 EDUC4405 16 STU TCH-SEC SCH                2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN212    DANIEL       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1134 EDUC4405 17 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1135 EDUC4405 18 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1136 EDUC4405 19 STU TCH-SEC SCH                2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1137 EDUC4405 20 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1143 EDUC4410 16 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST110B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1144 EDUC4410 17 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    REES         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1145 EDUC4410 18 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST203    WARDEN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1146 EDUC4410 19 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS202A   CROW         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
1151 EDUC4412 16 PRACT ERLY CHILD               4   10  0905AM 1005AM MTW F   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE:ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313      
1155 EDUC4412 17 PRACT ERLY CHILD               7   10  1010AM 1110AM  TWTF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE:ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313      
1156 EDUC4412 18 PRACT ERLY CHILD               8   10  1115AM 1215PM M WTF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE:ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313      
1162 EDUC4442 16 CLSRM MGT/EVAL THRY            21  40  0335PM 0535PM M       GARY202    FERGUSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND COMPLETION OF 90 HOURS    
1167 EDUC4512 16 PROF PROTFL DEV                0   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & IDS 4522 OR PRIOR DEGREE    
1172 EDUC4542 16 APPLIED PROF STUDIES           19  40  0300PM 0500PM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND EDUC 4442                 
1202 ENGL0123 16 BASIC COMP SKILL               5   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1203 ENGL1013 16 ENG/FOREIGN STUDNT             4   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1211 ENGL2113 16 METH LITERARY STDY             15  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS205    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
5148 ENGL2403 16 CREATIVE WRITING               15  20  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS205    CARR,J       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1241 ENGL3213 16 BRITISH LIT I                  22  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1252 ENGL3302 16 LIT YNG PEOPLE                 9   30  1010AM 1110AM M W     GARY208    HECTOR       __________  
                                                                                               
1262 ENGL3503 16 RHETORIC/COMP                  16  30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS203    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1277 ENGL4003 16 LING HIS ENG LNG               16  20  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS242    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1289 ENGL4203 16 LIT THM:BRIT ROMANTC           8   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS205    REES         __________  
                    LATE BRITISH ROMANTICS                                                     
1298 ENGL4763 16 TCH ENG SEC SCH                1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1302 ENGL4773 16 PRACT IN ENGLISH               4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS119    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1310 ENGL4882 16 ST/CONTEMP AUTHORS             1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS249    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1328 FREN1104 16 ELEM FRENCH I                  7   15  0230PM 0330PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1338 FREN2004 16 INTERM FRENCH I                7   15  0400PM 0500PM MTWT    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
5168 FREN3203 16 PHONETICS/CONVER               6   5   0500PM 0800PM  T      DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1349 FREN4884 16 ST/FRENCH MED TERM             1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS249    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1368 HIST1103 16 OKLAHOMA HIST                  14  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1375 HIST1213 16 ANCIENT CIVILZTNS              33  45  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1383 HIST1233 16 MOD CIVILIZTNS                 25  45  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1403 HIST3993 16 US 1945-PRESENT                27  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS205    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1433 HIST4233 16 SEM/RSCH & WRIT                18  15  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS120    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1440 HIST4343 16 HELLENISTIC WRLD               37  40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1449 HIST4763 16 TCH SOC STD SEC SCH            1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       CROW        
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1458 HIST4883 16 ST/HIS POL PART II             6   40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSCI 4883                                                 
1488 IDS 1001 16 USAO ORIENT                    178 225 0900AM 0500PM MTWT    STUN       HUGHES       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AUGUST 20TH-23RD; CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2880                       
1491 IDS 1001 17 USAO ORIENT                    15  20  0830AM 0925AM  T T    TROU320    BASCO        __________  
                    THIS CLASS MEETS DURING THE 15 WEEK TERM                                   
1499 IDS 1013 16 RHET & CRIT THINK              16  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS226    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1503 IDS 1013 17 RHET & CRIT THINK              15  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS244    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1507 IDS 1013 18 RHET & CRIT THINK              14  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS205    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1511 IDS 1013 19 RHET & CRIT THINK              12  25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS205    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1515 IDS 1013 20 RHET & CRIT THINK              25  25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS205    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1518 IDS 1013 21 RHET & CRIT THINK              11  25  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS226    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1523 IDS 1013 22 RHET & CRIT THINK              22  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
5213 IDS 1013 24 RHET & CRIT THINK              13  25  0600PM 0730PM M W     DAVS201    BROWN,K      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1500 IDS 1013 25 RHET & CRIT THINK              11  20  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU306    COLE,M       __________  
                                                                                               
1504 IDS 1013 26 RHET & CRIT THINK              8   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU320    COLE,M       __________  
                                                                                               
1508 IDS 1013 27 RHET & CRIT THINK              12  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU306    COLE,M       __________  
                                                                                               
1512 IDS 1013 28 RHET & CRIT THINK              12  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS203    COLE,M       __________  
                                                                                               
1536 IDS 1113 16 WRITING I                      19  20  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1540 IDS 1113 17 WRITING I                      20  20  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS107    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1544 IDS 1113 18 WRITING I                      18  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS226    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1548 IDS 1113 19 WRITING I                      17  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS226    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1552 IDS 1113 20 WRITING I                      14  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU305    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1556 IDS 1113 21 WRITING I                      22  20  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1560 IDS 1113 22 WRITING I                      5   20  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS203    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1563 IDS 1113 23 WRITING I                      17  20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU303    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1567 IDS 1113 24 WRITING I                      15  20  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS205    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1570 IDS 1113 25 WRITING I                      17  20  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU303    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1579 IDS 1133 16 INDIVID CONT SOC               50  100 0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS224    WALKER,C.    GARNEAU     
                                                                                               
1580 IDS 1133 17 INDIVID CONT SOC               67  100 0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS124    LONG         VAUGHN      
                                                                                               
1586 IDS 1213 16 WRITING II                     20  20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU305    BRUCE        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113 (WRITING I)                 
1592 IDS 1213 17 WRITING II                     18  20  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS205    REES         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113 (WRITING I)                 
1598 IDS 1223 16 MATH MODERN WRLD               33  35  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST206    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1601 IDS 1223 17 MATH MODERN WRLD               0   0   1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY210    MATHER,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1604 IDS 1223 18 MATH MODERN WRLD               30  35  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
5233 IDS 1223 19 MATH MODERN WRLD               7   35  0500PM 0625PM  T T    AUST206    PARSONS      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1602 IDS 1223 21 MATH MODERN WRLD               28  35  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY210    MATHER,J     COOK,J      
                                                                                               
1613 IDS 2011 16 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  5   0125PM 0325PM M       AUST307    LOUTSCH      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1614 IDS 2011 17 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  14  0125PM 0325PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1615 IDS 2011 18 FOUND SCI LAB                  13  18  0125PM 0325PM   W     AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1616 IDS 2011 19 FOUND SCI LAB                  0   0   0400PM 0555PM M       AUST307    LOUTSCH      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1617 IDS 2011 20 FOUND SCI LAB                  2   18  0400PM 0555PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1618 IDS 2011 21 FOUND SCI LAB                  6   18  0400PM 0555PM   W     AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1625 IDS 2013 16 FOUND PHYS SCI                 65  100 0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS224    SANDERS,J    CHANYUKING  
                                                                                               
1631 IDS 2023 16 FOUND LIFE SCI                 53  100 0800AM 0925AM  T T    AUST206    LOUTSCH      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2011(FOUND SCI LAB)                                      
1636 IDS 2133 16 AM CV HIS/GOV I                57  75  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS224    FINCK        LONG        
                                                                                               
1639 IDS 2143 16 AM CV HIS/GOV II               26  75  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS224    ANDERSON,T   KARJALA     
                                                                                               
5239 IDS 2880 16 ORIENT COREQUISITE             178 225 0600PM 0700PM  T      TROUAUD    HUGHES       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS THROUGH SEPTEMBER 25TH; COREQ: IDS 1001                        
1648 IDS 2881 16 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              18  25  1220PM 0120PM M W     TROU320    HUGHES       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS THROUGH OCTOBER 24TH-PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED         
1649 IDS 2881 17 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              21  25  1220PM 0120PM M W     TROU305    BASCO        __________  
                    CLASS MEETS THROUGH OCTOBER 24TH-PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED         
1657 IDS 3223 16 POL/ECON SYS-TH                61  60  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS224    GUZIK        KARJALA     
                                                                                               
1662 IDS 3313 16 WORLD THGHT I                  55  75  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS224    REES         SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1667 IDS 3323 16 WORLD THGHT II                 80  75  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS224    THRIFT       CROW        
                                                                                               
1672 IDS 4333 16 WORLD THGHT III                62  75  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS124    WEBER        SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1677 IDS 4522 16 SENIOR SEMINAR                 11  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS124    GUZIK        __________  
                    GROUP DESIGN                                                               
1678 IDS 4522 17 SENIOR SEMINAR                 15  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS201    ELDER        __________  
                                                                                               
1679 IDS 4522 18 SENIOR SEMINAR                 13  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS203    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1680 IDS 4522 19 SENIOR SEMINAR                 12  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    EDUCATION MAJORS ONLY                                                      
1682 IDS 4522 20 SENIOR SEMINAR                 0   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS205    STAFF        __________  
                                                                                               
1676 IDS 4522 21 SENIOR SEMINAR                 1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1683 IDS 4532 16 SR HONORS RSCH                 0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1684 IDS 4542 16 SR HONORS PROJ                 1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1685 IDS 4552 16 RSCH PROJ II IMPLEM            7   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: IDS 3421                                                     
1691 IDS 4883 16 ST/DOCUMEN FILM                28  50  0300PM 0555PM    T    DAVS224    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1721 INST2003 16 CONT AM INDIAN ISS             6   40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
7183 INST2883E16 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              10  50  0600PM 0900PM    T    ANA 99999  JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT THE ANADARKO INDIAN EDUC. OFFICE, 1400 S. MISSION, ANADARKO 
1761 INST3133 16 HIS FED LAW/POL                9   50  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1771 INST4883 16 ST/AM INDIAN AGRICUL           1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS229    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1811 MATH0103 16 BASIC MATH SKIL                19  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    THOMAS,P     __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1812 MATH0103 17 BASIC MATH SKIL                13  30  0400PM 0525PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEXS BASED                                                                
1814 MATH0123 16 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            14  30  0400PM 0525PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1818 MATH1513 16 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                6   40  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1819 MATH1513 17 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                16  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1824 MATH1613 16 TRIGONOMETRY                   21  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST206    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1830 MATH2113 16 NUM SYS-PROB SOLVING           9   40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST101    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1835 MATH2203 16 ELEM STATISTICS                28  35  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST209    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1838 MATH2203 17 ELEM STATISTICS                35  35  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST206    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1844 MATH2223 16 CAL/ANAL GEO II                10  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1856 MATH3113 16 FOUND GEOM/MSRMNT              18  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY108    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1862 MATH3233 16 LINEAR ALGEBRA                 6   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST206    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1866 MATH3253 16 FOUND OF MATH                  8   35  0230PM 0355PM M W     AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1871 MATH3263 16 CAL/ANL GEOM IV                8   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST202    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1885 MATH4303 16 PROB & STATS I                 8   20  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST206    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1891 MATH4463 16 TCH MATH SEC SCH               3   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       WARDEN      
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1931 MGMT3253 16 PRINC OF MGMT                  22  40  0800AM 0900AM M W F   TROU306    ELDER        __________  
                                                                                               
1941 MGMT3373 16 HUMN RESOUR MGMT               25  40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1961 MGMT3383 16 ORGZN  BEHAVIOR                25  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU306    ELDER        __________  
                                                                                               
1971 MGMT4353 16 MANAGERIAL STRAT               9   40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU306    ELDER        __________  
                                                                                               
2001 MUSC1021 16 CLASS VOICE                    0   0   0930AM 1030AM  T T    DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2007 MUSC1031 16 CLASS PIANO III                0   0   1000AM 1100AM  T T    DAVS232    FINCH        __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
2008 MUSC1031 17 CLASS PIANO I                  14  12  0905AM 1005AM  T T    DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
2009 MUSC1031 18 CLASS PIANO                    12  12  1010AM 1110AM M W     DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    NON MUSIC MAJORS                                                           
2014 MUSC1041 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2016 MUSC1041 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           6   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2017 MUSC1041 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           5   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2018 MUSC1041 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2019 MUSC1041 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            6   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2021 MUSC1041 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2022 MUSC1041 22 APPL STD INST/STRING           7   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU109    MURRAY       __________  
                                                                                               
2023 MUSC1041 23 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2024 MUSC1041 24 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    MORRIS       __________  
                                                                                               
2029 MUSC1042 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2030 MUSC1042 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2031 MUSC1042 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2032 MUSC1042 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2033 MUSC1042 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2035 MUSC1042 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2036 MUSC1042 22 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2044 MUSC1051 16 CONCERT CHOIR                  47  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2052 MUSC1081 16 CONCERT BAND                   35  50  0230PM 0330PM M W F   TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2059 MUSC1102 16 MUSIC FUNDMNTLS                10  25  0125PM 0225PM M W     DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2064 MUSC1111 16 AURAL SKL LAB I                23  25  0805AM 0905AM  T T    DAVS244    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1113                                                    
2067 MUSC1113 16 MUSIC THEORY I                 22  25  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS244    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1111                                                    
2071 MUSC2031 16 CLASS PIANO                    7   12  1000AM 1100AM  T T    DAVS232    FINCH        __________  
                                                                                               
2077 MUSC2041 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2078 MUSC2041 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2079 MUSC2041 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2080 MUSC2041 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2081 MUSC2041 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2082 MUSC2041 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2083 MUSC2041 22 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2084 MUSC2041 23 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    MORRIS       __________  
                                                                                               
2090 MUSC2042 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2091 MUSC2042 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2093 MUSC2042 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2094 MUSC2042 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2095 MUSC2042 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2096 MUSC2042 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2106 MUSC2103 16 MUSIC THRY III                 6   25  0905AM 1005AM MTWT    DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2116 MUSC2222 16 MUS FOR ELEM TCH               7   25  0905AM 1005AM M W     DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2125 MUSC2880 16 RECITAL ATTEND                 40  50  1200PM 0100PM  T      DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: ALL APPLIED INSTRUCTION CLASSES                              
2136 MUSC3041 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2137 MUSC3041 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2142 MUSC3041 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2143 MUSC3041 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2144 MUSC3041 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2145 MUSC3041 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2146 MUSC3041 22 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2147 MUSC3041 23 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    MORRIS       __________  
                                                                                               
2148 MUSC3041 24 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   2   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2153 MUSC3042 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2154 MUSC3042 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2155 MUSC3042 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2156 MUSC3042 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2157 MUSC3042 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2158 MUSC3042 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2159 MUSC3042 22 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   2   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2168 MUSC3102 16 FORM & ANALYSIS                12  25  0335PM 0435PM M W     DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2175 MUSC3122 16 MUSIC BUSINESS                 9   25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS227    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2183 MUSC3201 16 MUSIC TECHNOLOGY               18  15  0905AM 1005AM     F   DAVS244    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2205 MUSC4041 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2206 MUSC4041 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2207 MUSC4041 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2208 MUSC4041 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2211 MUSC4041 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2216 MUSC4041 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2218 MUSC4041 22 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2219 MUSC4041 23 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2220 MUSC4041 24 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    MORRIS       __________  
                                                                                               
2226 MUSC4042 16 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2228 MUSC4042 17 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2229 MUSC4042 18 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2230 MUSC4042 19 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2231 MUSC4042 20 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2232 MUSC4042 21 APPL STD INST/WWIND            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2233 MUSC4042 22 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    MORRIS       __________  
                                                                                               
2239 MUSC4082 16 SR REC PROJ/BRASS              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2241 MUSC4082 17 SR REC PROJ/GUITAR             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2243 MUSC4082 18 SR REC PROJ/PERCUSS            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2244 MUSC4082 19 SR REC PROJ/COMP               1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2246 MUSC4082 20 SR REC PROJ/VOICE              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2247 MUSC4082 21 SR REC PROJ/WWIND              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2260 MUSC4552 16 ELEM MUSC METHD                8   25  1010AM 1110AM M W     DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2266 MUSC4572 16 SEC INSTRU METH                7   25  0130PM 0300PM  T T    TROU109    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2282 MUSC4901 17 WS/SM ENS CHAM CHOIR           14  15  0130PM 0300PM  T T    DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
2281 MUSC4901 16 WS/SHOWBAND                    11  20  0300PM 0430PM  T T    SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2283 MUSC4901 18 WS/SM ENS WOODWINDS            5   20  0440PM 0640PM M       TROU109    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2284 MUSC4901 19 WS/IMPROV&CONT THRY            0   15  0130PM 0255PM  T T    SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2285 MUSC4901 20 WS/SM ENS PERCUSSN             6   25  0300PM 0430PM  T T    TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
5313 NSCI0123 16 GENERAL SCIENCE                13  20  0600PM 0725PM M W     AUST107    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2315 NSCI2123 16 METEOR/ASTRONOMY               13  60  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
2322 NSCI2423 16 SCI IN ELEM SCH                18  24  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY104B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2329 NSCI2700 16 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 54  65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    SANDERS,J    LOUTSCH     
                                                                                               
2330 NSCI2701 16 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 5   10  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    SANDERS,J    LOUTSCH     
                                                                                               
2345 NSCI4463 16 TCH SCI-SEC SCH                1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       THOMAS,P    
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2375 PHED1001 16 VAR ATHL/MEN BSKTBL            7   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    MCPHERSON    __________  
                                                                                               
2376 PHED1001 17 VAR ATHL/WMEN BSKTBL           0   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM100    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2377 PHED1001 18 VAR ATHL/BASEBALL              1   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYMCONF   ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2378 PHED1001 19 VAR ATHL/SOCCER                20  20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    HAMPTON      __________  
                                                                                               
2379 PHED1001 20 VAR ATHL/SOFTBALL              0   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM200    WHITE-CODY   __________  
                                                                                               
2380 PHED1001 21 VAR ATHL/CRS COUNTRY           2   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM114    JOHNSON,L    __________  
                                                                                               
2386 PHED1011 18 CONC HEALTH-FIT                25  35  0125PM 0225PM M W     AUST101    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2384 PHED1011 16 CONC HEALTH-FIT                25  30  0800AM 0900AM M W     AUST209    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2385 PHED1011 17 CONC HEALTH-FIT                30  30  0930AM 1030AM  T T    AUST101    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2393 PHED1061 16 FOLK-SQ-SOC DANCE              18  35  0830AM 0930AM  T T    OGYM301    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2398 PHED1081 16 AEROBIC-PHYS COND              0   40  1000AM 1100AM  T T    OGYM301    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2403 PHED1091 16 WEIGHT TRAINING                23  20  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2404 PHED1091 17 WEIGHT TRAINING                19  20  1115AM 1215PM M W     OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2409 PHED1111 16 BEGIN SWIMMING                 25  30  1220PM 0120PM MTWTF   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2413 PHED1141 16 BOWLING                        12  35  0125PM 0225PM  T T    OGYM201    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2419 PHED1151 16 GOLF                           14  25  0125PM 0225PM M W     OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2427 PHED1222 16 FOUND PHYS EDUC                22  35  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2432 PHED1233 16 PERSONAL HEALTH                28  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM202    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2433 PHED1233 17 PERSONAL HEALTH                23  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST202    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2438 PHED1322 16 FUND TEAM SPRTS                23  35  0930AM 1050AM  T T    OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2445 PHED2433 16 HUM ANAT & PHYS                27  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2455 PHED2881 16 ST/ADV JAZZ                    0   35  1010AM 1110AM M W     OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
2456 PHED2881 17 ST/SWIMMING                    0   30  0120PM 0220PM MT T    NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                    NOT FOR PHED OR ACTIVITY CREDIT                                            
2466 PHED2901 16 WS/INTRO DANCE                 0   0   1100AM 1200PM  T T    OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH DRAM 2901(INTRO DANCE)                                    
2476 PHED3104 16 TCH METHODS P.E.               24  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2484 PHED3333 16 PE IN ELEM SCHL                25  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2492 PHED4102 16 ORG & ADM OF PE                33  30  1100AM 1200PM  T T    AUST107    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2495 PHED4212 16 TU/ADAPT PHYS ED               1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2500 PHED4223 16 MEASURE/EVAL PE                36  50  0800AM 0925AM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2507 PHED4313 16 PHYS OF EXERCISE               26  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2517 PHED4881 16 ST/YOGA                        25  35  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM301    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2527 PHED4882 16 ST/HOSPITALITY                 15  20  0830AM 0925AM  T T    OGYM201    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2526 PHED4882 17 ST/THRY COACH BASEBL           1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM108    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2536 PHED4884 16 ST/EVOL SOCCER USA             1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2545 PHED4991 16 TU/COACHING SPTS               0   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
5342 PHOT1023 16 B/W PHOTO I                    14  15  0600PM 0855PM M W     DAVS105    TOLMAN       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2567 PHOT2133 16 DIGITAL PHOT I                 14  15  0900AM 1115AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2587 PHOT3133 16 DIGITAL PHOTO II               5   15  0900AM 1115AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2597 PHOT4033 16 DIG PHOT III                   6   15  0900AM 1115AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2605 PHOT4133 16 PORTFOLIO                      10  15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2635 PHYS1301 16 GEN PHYSIC LAB                 19  20  0230PM 0530PM  T      AUST212    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2644 PHYS2113 16 GEN PHYSICS I                  17  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: MATH 1513 AND MATH 1613                                      
2652 PHYS2214 16 GEN PHYS W/CAL I               5   30  1010AM 1110AM M WTF   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2658 PHYS2513 17 MODERN PHYSICS                 4   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                    CLASS MEETS 9:30-10:30(TUE); 9:00-10:00(THUR); 1:30-2:30 (FRI)             
2692 PRLG2003 16 INTRO PHIL/REL STDY            15  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU306    SIMPSON      __________  
                                                                                               
2722 PRLG4003 16 WISDOM OF LIVING               9   25  0800AM 0925AM  T T    TROU302    SIMPSON      __________  
                                                                                               
2752 PSCI2143 16 INTRO LAW-LGL SYST             13  20  0300PM 0545PM  T      DAVS120    HUBBARD      __________  
                                                                                               
2762 PSCI2343 16 GOVT OF THE US                 30  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2782 PSCI4883 16 ST/CAMPAIG/ELECTION            11  30  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
5362 PSCI4883 17 ST/OK STATE GOV/POL            0   30  0600PM 0855PM    T    DAVS224    HUDSON,S     HUTCHISON   
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2783 PSCI4883 18 ST/HIS POL PART II             2   40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH HIST 4883                                                 
2793 PSCI4993 16 TU/INTERNSHIP                  3   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS221    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2813 PSYC1643 16 ELEM PSYCHOLOGY                46  50  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS203    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2821 PSYC1903 16 PSYC OF GENDER                 44  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS203    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2829 PSYC2513 16 INF/CHLD/ADOL                  25  40  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS203    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2839 PSYC3003 16 RSCH METH/PSYC                 24  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS122    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
5407 PSYC3213 16 ABNORMAL PSYCH                 22  40  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS203    FOSTER       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2851 PSYC3523 16 COGNITIVE PSYCH                30  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS201    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2853 PSYC3902 16 PRACT/PSYCH                    1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS119A   WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2855 PSYC3903 16 PRACT/PSYCH                    2   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS119A   WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2861 PSYC4881 16 ST/MEANINGFUL RELATN           14  30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS205    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29TH & OCTOBER 6TH                          
2863 PSYC4881 17 ST/DSM-IV-TR DISORD            12  30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS205    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY NOVEMER 10TH & NOVEMBER 17TH                          
2893 SLCE2710 16 SERV-LRN EDUC2011              34  0   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2011                                                    
2897 SLCE2710 17 SERV-LRN EDUC2323              7   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2323                                                    
2922 SLCE4710 16 SERV-LRN EDUC3211              15  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3211                                                    
2923 SLCE4710 17 SERV-LRN EDUC3221              0   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3221                                                    
2924 SLCE4710 18 SERV-LRN STU TCH               19  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: STUDENT TEACHING                                             
2925 SLCE4710 19 SERV-LRN EDUC4323              6   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 4323                                                    
2926 SLCE4710 20 SERV-LRN SLPA3642              12  10  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 3642                                                    
2927 SLCE4710 21 SERV-LRN SLPA4102              1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 4102                                                    
2957 SLPA1123 16 INTRO-SPCH PATH                26  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY108    HOLLAND      __________  
                                                                                               
2962 SLPA2103 16 ANAT/PHYS SPCH MECH            26  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
5427 SLPA2113 16 AUDIOLOGY                      23  30  0530PM 0830PM M       GARY114    PENDLETON    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2970 SLPA2123 16 ARTICULATE DISORDER            24  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY114    HOLLAND      __________  
                                                                                               
2976 SLPA2342 16 LNG DISORDERS I                23  30  0930AM 1025AM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2988 SLPA3642 16 CLINIC PRAC I                  12  10  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2996 SLPA4102 16 CLIN PRAC II                   1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
3002 SLPA4613 16 ORGANIC DISORD                 14  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY108    DIAZ         __________  
                                                                                               
3008 SLPA4633 16 SCH PRG SPCH PATH              11  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
3038 SOC 1123 16 GEN SOCIOLOGY                  23  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU305    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
3053 SOC 2213 16 SOCIAL PROBLEMS                9   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS107    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
3083 SOC 4773 16 SOCIAL THEORY                  15  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS201    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
3123 SPAN1104 16 ELEM SPAN I                    8   20  1115AM 1215PM MTWT    DAVS244    TELLO        __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 11:00AM-12:00PM                             
3139 SPAN2004 16 INT SPANISH I                  10  10  1010AM 1110AM MTWT    DAVS227    TELLO        __________  
                    TUESDAY AND THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 9:55AM-10:55AM                            
5457 SPAN3203 16 PHONETICS/CONVER               9   10  0500PM 0800PM M       DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
3149 SPAN4886 16 ST/BUS SPAN I & II             2   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS249    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
3154 THTR1010 16 AUDITION/AUDIENCE              27  10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                    REQUIRED ATTENDANCE AT AUDITIONS,PERFORMANCES & DEPARTMENT MEETINGS        
3159 THTR1103 16 INTRO THEATRE                  22  25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3163 THTR1121 16 INTRO TO DANCE                 11  10  1100AM 1200PM  T T    OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
3168 THTR1801 16 THEA LAB/ADMIN                 5   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106C   DAVIS        __________  
                    SHAKESPEARE                                                                
5510 THTR1801 17 THEA LAB/PERFORM               20  50  0700PM 1000PM M W F   DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    SHAKESPEARE; AUDITIONS AND PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED               
5511 THTR1801 18 THEA LAB/TECH                  5   50  0600PM 0900PM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    SHAKESPEARE; THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                      
3178 THTR2113 16 ACTING                         10  20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3179 THTR2113 17 ACTING                         12  20  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3186 THTR2213 16 ADVANCED ACTING                10  20  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: THTR 2113 (ACTING)                                           
3226 THTR4383 16 ST/TECH THEATRE                10  15  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    REDING       __________  
                                                                                               
3236 THTR4493 16 SEM/DRAMA LIT                  11  25  0225PM 0325PM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                    RENAIS. W/O SHAKESPEARE;PREREQ: IDS1213(WRITING I)OR THTR1303(INTRO DRAM LI
3246 THTR4883 16 ST/JAZZ DANCE                  11  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
3256 THTR4993 16 TU/TEACH DRAMA                 2   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106C   DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               

Any Problems E-Mail Web Coordinator