Open Classes for Fall 2013
Updated Tue Sep 10, 2013 at 14:47:40

Sect Course ID   Course Title                   Enr Lim Start  End    Days    Location   Instructor   Instructor   
---- ---------   ------------                   --- --- -----  ---    ----    --------   ----------   ----------   
0013 ACCT2203 18 PRIN OF ACCT II                22  40  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0043 ACCT4103 18 INTERMED ACCT I                18  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
5009 ACCT4343 18 ADV ACCOUNT I                  8   40  0530PM 0830PM  T      TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5018 ACCT4443 18 AUDITING                       18  40  0530PM 0830PM M       TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0064 ACCT4883 18 ST/INTR OIL-GAS ACCT           18  40  0930AM 1100AM  T T    TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0093 ART 1003 19 BEGIN DRAW STD I               18  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0097 ART 1112 18 DES/COMP STD I                 16  20  0900AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0098 ART 1112 19 DES/COMP STD I                 17  20  0300PM 0455PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0106 ART 1312 18 SCULPT STUDIO I                12  15  1010AM 1145AM M W F   ANEX101    VINYARD      __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
0116 ART 2112 18 FIG DRW/COMP STD               18  20  0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0124 ART 2413 18 OIL PAINT/COMP STD             11  15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0130 ART 2662 18 JEWELRY STD II                 0   15  1005AM 1205PM M W     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
5038 ART 2711 18 CREATIVITY                     27  30  0530PM 0730PM M       ANEX102    VINYARD      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SEPTEMBER 9TH - OCTOBER 28TH. THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS.        
0160 ART 3052 18 ADV FIG DRAW STD               4   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0165 ART 3102 18 WATER CLR/COMP STD             9   15  0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0170 ART 3113 18 GRAPH DESGN I                  19  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0174 ART 3153 18 GRAPH DESGN/ILLUS              4   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0179 ART 3233 18 ADV SCULP STDIO                0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0184 ART 3243 18 ADV OIL PAINT COMP             3   5   0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0189 ART 3413 18 OIL PAINT/COMP II              5   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0194 ART 3443 18 ADV CERAMICS STD               1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0205 ART 3513 18 PRTMAKE STDIO I                14  15  1010AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0209 ART 3663 18 ADV JEWELRY I                  1   15  1005AM 1205PM M W     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0213 ART 3673 18 ADV JEWELRY II                 0   15  1005AM 1205PM M W     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0222 ART 4102 18 ADV WATERCLR/COMP              3   5   0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0226 ART 4223 18 HIS 19TH CNT ART               32  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS124    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0232 ART 4333 18 SEM/SHOW                       4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0233 ART 4333 19 SEM/DRAW/PAINT                 2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS311    MORGAN,B     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0234 ART 4333 20 SEM/DRW/SCULP/JEWLRY           4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0235 ART 4333 21 SEM/CERAMICS                   2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0237 ART 4333 23 SEM/SCULPTURE                  0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS307    VINYARD      __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0241 ART 4335 18 SEM/PROF CONCENTRAT            1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
5048 BADM3103 18 BUSINESS LAW I                 46  50  0530PM 0830PM   W     DAVS124    LEWIS        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0301 BADM3223 18 BUSINESS COMM                  33  40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0308 BADM3243 18 PRIN OF MARKETING              24  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0315 BADM3483 18 PRIN OF FINANCE                21  40  0800AM 0900AM M W F   TROU306    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0362 BIOL1222 18 BIOL/MED TERM                  19  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST108    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0370 BIOL2251 18 HUMAN ANATOMY LAB              18  30  0230PM 0525PM   W     AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0371 BIOL2253 18 HUMAN ANATOMY                  19  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0396 BIOL3511 18 CELL/MOLCLR LAB                12  30  0300PM 0555PM M       AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0397 BIOL3511 19 CELL/MOLCLR LAB                12  20  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0406 BIOL3811 18 BASIC MICROBIO LAB             7   20  0230PM 0425PM   W F   AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0407 BIOL3813 18 BASIC MICROBIOL                5   20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST101    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0438 CHEM1113 18 GEN CHEMISTRY I                26  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0445 CHEM1121 18 GEN CHEM LAB II                7   20  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST302    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0446 CHEM1123 18 GEN CHEM II                    9   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST213    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0471 CHEM3011 18 ANALYT CHEM LAB                3   15  0230PM 0525PM    T    AUST301    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0472 CHEM3013 18 ANALYTICAL CHEM                3   20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST209    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0480 CHEM3302 18 ORGANIC LAB I                  15  20  0230PM 0625PM M       AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0481 CHEM3303 18 ORGANIC CHEM I                 15  24  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0492 CHEM4411 18 PHYS CHEM LAB I                1   12  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST201    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0493 CHEM4413 18 PHYSICAL CHEM I                1   12  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST213    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0523 COMM1003 18 FND COMM THEORY                21  30  1220PM 0150PM M W     DAVS226    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0538 COMM2313 18 NEWS REPORT I                  15  18  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS310    CASEY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: COMM 2880 (NEWS LAB)                                         
5058 COMM2880 18 ST/NEWS LAB                    15  20  0630PM 0730PM M       DAVS106D   CASEY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: COMM 2313 (NEWS REPORTING I) THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS        
0563 COMM2903 18 WS/BRDCAST JOURNLSN            8   20  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS107    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0588 COMM4313 18 ETHIC/LEGAL ISS                11  20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS226    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0598 COMM4513 18 COMM INTERNSHIP                2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
5065 COMM4533 18 COMM SR PROJECT                1   10  0515PM 0615PM   W     DAVS107    CASEY        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0611 COMM4993 19 TU/SOCIAL MEDIA-COMM           0   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0624 CSCI1143 18 INTRO COMP SCI                 13  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
5075 CSCI2343 18 PROG IN COBOL                  5   20  0530PM 0825PM M       AUST101    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5083 CSCI4883 18 ST/VISUAL BASIC-BUSN           2   20  0530PM 0825PM  T      AUST107    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0654 CSCI4883 19 ST/COMP NETWORKS               3   20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0684 DFED1102 18 FOUNDATIONS I                  15  30  1115AM 1215PM M W     CANN205    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0689 DFED1213 18 AM SIGN LANG I                 20  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0690 DFED1213 19 AM SIGN LANG I                 15  25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0695 DFED2113 18 AM SIGN LANG II                11  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0700 DFED2123 18 LANG DEVELOP I                 6   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0705 DFED2133 18 AURAL/ORAL COMM I              6   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   CANN205    REYNOLDS     HWANG       
                                                                                               
0710 DFED2213 18 AM SIGN LNG III                12  25  0335PM 0500PM M W     CANN205    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0724 DFED4153 18 CURRIC/INST II                 6   30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQ: DFED 3123, 3222, 3254, AND ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION          
0730 DFED4881 18 ST/METHOD DEAF ED              6   30  0230PM 0330PM M       CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 3112                                                    
0784 ECON3223 18 LABOR ECONOMICS                9   25  0800AM 0900AM M W F   TROU303    MARTIN,C     __________  
                                                                                               
0794 ECON3443 18 COMPAR ECON SYS                7   25  0130PM 0300PM  T T    TROU303    MARTIN,C     __________  
                                                                                               
0824 EDUC2002 18 ORIENT TO TEACH                14  35  0825AM 0925AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       STAFF       
                                                                                               
0825 EDUC2002 19 ORIENT TO TEACH                16  35  0125PM 0225PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       HWANG       
                                                                                               
0840 EDUC2011 18 DIR FLD EXP I                  7   40  0300PM 0355PM  T      GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND FIRST 5 SESSIONS          
0841 EDUC2011 19 DIR FLD EXP I                  13  40  0800AM 0900AM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND FIRST 5 SESSIONS          
0846 EDUC2022 18 EDU EXCEPT CHLD                19  40  0400PM 0600PM M       CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0847 EDUC2022 19 EDU EXCEPT CHLD                12  40  0400PM 0600PM  T      CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0852 EDUC2103 18 HUM DEVL & LERN                29  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0853 EDUC2103 19 HUM DEVL & LERN                7   40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0859 EDUC2323 18 READING I                      12  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
0869 EDUC3003 18 LANG ARTS-ELEM SCH             12  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY104B   HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0874 EDUC3102 18 EDUC PSYCHOLOGY                20  40  0800AM 0900AM M W     GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0879 EDUC3211 18 DIR FLD EXP II                 17  30  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ: ADMITTED TEACHER EDUC; EDUC 2002 & 2011,MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS 
0883 EDUC3221 18 DIR FLD EXP SUPPLMNT           0   30  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ: ADMITTED TEACHER EDUC:EDUC 2002 & 2011;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS  
0887 EDUC3222 18 READING II                     13  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 2323                   
0892 EDUC3312 18 PRIM MATH MTHDS                4   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; COREQ: EDUC 3321             
0896 EDUC3313 18 ELEM MATH MTHDS                8   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0900 EDUC3321 18 ELEM MATH TCH STRAT            1   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; COREQ: EDUC 3312             
0904 EDUC3343 18 MEDIA-TECH EDUC                12  18  0430PM 0730PM  T      GARY114    CHARLSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0912 EDUC4003 18 SOC STDIES-ELEM SCH            8   35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0917 EDUC4233 18 CURR PROGRAM PLAN              11  30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   GARY104B   GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0922 EDUC4305 18 STU TCH ELEM SCH               3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    STAFF        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0923 EDUC4305 19 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0924 EDUC4305 20 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0925 EDUC4305 21 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0926 EDUC4305 22 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0934 EDUC4310 18 STU TCH ELEM SCH               16  20  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0940 EDUC4323 18 READING III                    4   25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: SLCE 4710            
0943 EDUC4405 18 STU TCH-SEC SCH                3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    STAFF        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0944 EDUC4405 19 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0945 EDUC4405 20 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0946 EDUC4405 21 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0947 EDUC4405 22 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0955 EDUC4410 18 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST110B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0956 EDUC4410 19 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    REES         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0957 EDUC4410 20 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST203    WARDEN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0958 EDUC4410 21 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS202A   CROW         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0963 EDUC4412 18 PRACT ERLY CHILD               4   10  0905AM 1005AM MTW F   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313             
0964 EDUC4412 19 PRACT ERLY CHILD               5   10  1010AM 1110AM  TWTF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313             
0965 EDUC4412 20 PRACT ERLY CHILD               2   10  1115AM 1215PM M WTF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 3303, 3443, 4313             
0971 EDUC4442 18 CLSRM MGT/EVAL THRY            21  40  0335PM 0535PM M       GARY202    FERGUSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND COMPLETION OF 90 HOURS    
0977 EDUC4512 18 PROF PORTFL DEV                0   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & IDS 4522 OR PRIOR DEGREE          
0983 EDUC4542 18 APPLIED PROF STUDIES           22  40  0300PM 0500PM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 4442                         
1013 ENGL0123 18 BASIC COMP SKILL               6   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1014 ENGL1013 18 ENG/FOREIGN STDNT              4   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1022 ENGL2113 18 METH LITERARY STDY             10  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS205    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1029 ENGL2313 18 AMERICAN LIT I                 19  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS205    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
5106 ENGL2403 18 CREATIVE WRITING               17  20  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS120    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1070 ENGL3302 18 LIT YNG PEOPLE                 24  30  1010AM 1110AM M W     GARY208    HECTOR       __________  
                                                                                               
1091 ENGL3403 18 ADV GRAMMAR                    18  30  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1101 ENGL3503 18 RHETORIC/COMP                  14  30  0225PM 0325PM M W F   DAVS205    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1128 ENGL4203 18 LITERARY THEMES                8   30  0930AM 1100AM  T T    DAVS205    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1138 ENGL4763 18 TCH ENG SEC SCH                1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1147 ENGL4773 18 PRACT IN ENGLISH               0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS119    REES         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1177 FREN1104 18 ELEM FRENCH I                  10  25  0230PM 0330PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1187 FREN2004 18 INTERM FRENCH I                3   25  0400PM 0500PM MTWT    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1213 HIST1103 18 OKLAHOMA HIST                  11  15  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS205    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1217 HIST1213 18 ANCIENT CIVILZTNS              25  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1232 HIST1233 18 MOD CIVILIZTNS                 19  40  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1242 HIST2883 18 ST/INTR MOD MID EAST           13  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1253 HIST3883 18 THE US-1877-194                25  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1281 HIST4333 18 CLASS GREECE                   31  40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1290 HIST4763 18 TCH SS- SEC SCH                6   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       CROW        
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1334 IDS 1013 18 RHET & CRIT THINK              24  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS107    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1339 IDS 1013 20 RHET & CRIT THINK              24  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS201    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1343 IDS 1013 22 RHET & CRIT THINK              24  25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU303    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1373 IDS 1113 20 WRITING I                      15  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1376 IDS 1113 21 WRITING I                      19  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1379 IDS 1113 22 WRITING I                      19  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1382 IDS 1113 23 WRITING I                      6   20  0230PM 0330PM M W F   TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1385 IDS 1113 24 WRITING I                      13  20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1391 IDS 1113 26 WRITING I                      17  20  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS201    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1401 IDS 1133 18 INDIVID CONT SOC               92  100 0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS224    WALKER,C.    GARNEAU     
                                                                                               
1402 IDS 1133 19 INDIVID CONT SOC               64  100 0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS224    LONG         VAUGHN      
                                                                                               
1411 IDS 1213 19 WRITING II                     19  20  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS205    REES         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113 (WRITING I)                 
1434 IDS 2011 18 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  18  0130PM 0325PM M       AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1435 IDS 2011 19 FOUND SCI LAB                  16  18  0400PM 0555PM M       AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1436 IDS 2011 20 FOUND SCI LAB                  13  18  0300PM 0455PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     ROBERTS,K   
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1437 IDS 2011 21 FOUND SCI LAB                  9   18  0130PM 0325PM   W     AUST307    MARTIN,W     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1446 IDS 2013 18 FOUND PHYS SCI                 80  100 0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS224    CHANYUKING   ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
1451 IDS 2023 18 FOUND LIFE SCI                 63  100 0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS224    SHAW         MARTIN,W    
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2011 (FOUND SCI LAB)                                     
1457 IDS 2133 18 AM CV HIS/GOV I                58  75  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS224    FINCK        LONG        
                                                                                               
1460 IDS 2143 18 AM CV HIS/GOV II               30  75  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS224    ANDERSON,T   KARJALA     
                                                                                               
1465 IDS 2881 18 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              48  50  0300PM 0500PM M       TROU320    STEELE       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SEPTEMBER 9TH-OCTOBER 21ST; PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED  
1490 IDS 3223 18 POL/ECON SYS-TH                55  60  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS124    KARJALA      MARTIN,C    
                                                                                               
1495 IDS 3313 18 WORLD THGHT I                  51  75  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS224    REES         SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1501 IDS 3323 18 WORLD THGHT II                 66  75  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS224    CROW         THRIFT      
                                                                                               
1506 IDS 4333 18 WORLD THGHT III                40  75  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS124    SIMPSON      WEBER       
                                                                                               
1513 IDS 4522 18 SENIOR SEMINAR                 12  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS120    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1514 IDS 4522 19 SENIOR SEMINAR                 9   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS201    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1516 IDS 4522 20 SENIOR SEMINAR                 7   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS203    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
1517 IDS 4522 21 SENIOR SEMINAR                 9   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS205    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
1519 IDS 4522 22 SENIOR SEMINAR                 14  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; EDUCATION MAJORS ONLY        
1530 IDS 4552 18 RSCH PROJ II IMPLEM            5   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS120    LONG         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: IDS 3421                                                     
1575 INST1333 18 OK IND TRAD/HIST               7   40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS226    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
7207 INST2883E18 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              13  40  0600PM 0900PM    T    ANA        JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT 103 W. BROADWAY, ANADARKO                                   
1625 INST4883 18 ST/AM INDIANS-FILM             21  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1659 MATH0123 18 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            4   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    TRAN         __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1660 MATH0123 19 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            3   15  0400PM 0525PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1664 MATH1513 18 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                10  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
1670 MATH1613 18 TRIGONOMETRY                   15  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST107    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1675 MATH2113 18 NUM SYS-PROB SOLVING           17  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1688 MATH2223 18 CAL/ANAL GEO II                11  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST209    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1698 MATH3113 18 FOUND GEOM/MSRMNT              19  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY108    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1705 MATH3233 18 LINEAR ALGEBRA                 7   20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST213    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1709 MATH3253 18 FOUND OF MATH                  6   20  0230PM 0355PM M W     AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1714 MATH3263 18 CAL/ANL GEOM IV                7   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1722 MATH3333 18 MOD ALGEBRA II                 3   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST202    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1732 MATH4303 18 PROB & STATS I                 8   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST209    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1739 MATH4463 18 TCH MATH SEC SCH               2   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       WARDEN      
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1779 MGMT3203 18 LRDSHIP IN FILM                20  40  0930AM 1100AM  T T    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1790 MGMT3353 18 TU/MANAGERIAL FIN              0   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU316    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1809 MGMT3393 18 SM BUS ORGAN/MGMT              32  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU306    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1829 MGMT4883 18 ST/MONEY & BANKING             14  40  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU306    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1869 MUSC1031 18 CLASS PIANO I                  4   12  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
1870 MUSC1031 19 CLASS PIANO I                  9   12  1010AM 1110AM  T T    DAVS232    FINCH        __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS                                                               
1872 MUSC1031 20 CLASS PIANO III                7   12  0800AM 0900AM  T T    DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
1877 MUSC1041 18 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1878 MUSC1041 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1880 MUSC1041 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1892 MUSC1042 18 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1893 MUSC1042 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1899 MUSC1042 25 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1908 MUSC1051 18 CONCERT CHOIR                  40  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1916 MUSC1081 18 CONCERT BAND                   30  50  0230PM 0330PM M W F   TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1928 MUSC1111 18 AURAL SKL LAB I                12  25  0905AM 1005AM  T T    DAVS242    HANSON,J     SEKULA      
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1113                                                    
1932 MUSC1113 18 MUSIC THEORY I                 11  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS242    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1111                                                    
1942 MUSC2041 18 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1943 MUSC2041 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1944 MUSC2041 20 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1945 MUSC2041 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1956 MUSC2042 18 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1957 MUSC2042 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1958 MUSC2042 20 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1963 MUSC2042 24 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1964 MUSC2042 25 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1965 MUSC2042 26 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1975 MUSC2103 18 MUSIC THRY III                 7   25  0905AM 1005AM MTWT    DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1983 MUSC2222 18 MUS FOR ELEM TCH               5   25  0125PM 0225PM  T T    DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1991 MUSC2880 18 RECITAL ATTEND                 26  50  12OOPM 0100PM  T      DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: ALL APPLIED INSTRUCTION CLASSES                              
2004 MUSC3041 20 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2005 MUSC3041 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2006 MUSC3041 22 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2010 MUSC3041 23 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2013 MUSC3041 26 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2020 MUSC3042 18 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2025 MUSC3042 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2026 MUSC3042 20 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2027 MUSC3042 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2034 MUSC3042 23 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2085 MUSC3303 18 MUSC HIS-1750                  14  25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2105 MUSC4041 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2108 MUSC4041 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2109 MUSC4041 22 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2110 MUSC4041 23 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2111 MUSC4041 24 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2112 MUSC4041 25 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2113 MUSC4041 26 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2120 MUSC4042 19 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2121 MUSC4042 20 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2122 MUSC4042 21 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2124 MUSC4042 23 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2126 MUSC4042 24 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2133 MUSC4082 18 SR REC PROJ/BRASS              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2134 MUSC4082 19 SR REC PROJ/GUITAR             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2135 MUSC4082 20 SR REC PROJ/PERCUS             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2138 MUSC4082 21 SR REC PROJ/PIANO              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2139 MUSC4082 22 SR REC PROJ/VOICE              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2140 MUSC4082 23 SR REC PROJ/WWIND              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
2150 MUSC4102 18 PRIN OF CONDUCT                17  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2168 MUSC4882 18 ST/DICTION/SINGERS             5   25  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS242    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2180 MUSC4901 18 WS/SHOWBAND                    13  20  0300PM 0430PM  T T    SBND       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2181 MUSC4901 19 WS/SM VOC ENS-OPERA            7   15  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
2182 MUSC4901 20 WS/SM ENS KEYBRD               4   25  0330PM 0500PM M W     TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
5162 MUSC4901 21 WS/IMPROV&CONT THRY            4   15  0500PM 0630PM  T T    DAVS244    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5163 MUSC4901 22 WS/SMALL INSTR ENS             4   20  0505PM 0635PM M W     TROU109    JECH         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2222 NSCI0123 18 GENERAL SCIENCE                19  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST101    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                                                                                               
2234 NSCI2123 18 METEOR/ASTRONOMY               8   60  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
2240 NSCI2423 18 SCI IN ELEM SCH                12  24  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY104B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2248 NSCI2700 18 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 40  65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    OXENFORD     ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
2249 NSCI2701 18 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 9   65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    OXENFORD     ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
2264 NSCI4463 18 TCH SCI-SEC SCH                1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       THOMAS,P    
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2294 PHED1001 18 VAR ATHL/MEN BSKTBL            5   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2295 PHED1001 19 VAR ATHL/WMEN BSKTBL           1   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM100    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2296 PHED1001 20 VAR ATHL/BASEBALL              0   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYMCONF   ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2297 PHED1001 21 VAR ATHL/SOCCER                18  20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    HAMPTON      __________  
                                                                                               
2298 PHED1001 22 VAR ATHL/SOFTBALL              3   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM200    SMITH,J      __________  
                                                                                               
2299 PHED1001 23 VAR ATHL/CRS COUNTRY           3   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM114    JOHNSON,L    __________  
                                                                                               
2318 PHED1091 18 WEIGHT TRAINING                10  20  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2319 PHED1091 19 WEIGHT TRAINING                13  20  1115AM 1215PM M W     OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2324 PHED1111 18 BEGIN SWIMMING                 21  30  1220PM 0120PM MTWTF   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2328 PHED1141 18 BOWLING                        17  20  1215PM 0115PM  T T    OGYM202    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2333 PHED1151 18 GOLF                           5   20  0125PM 0225PM M W     OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2339 PHED1222 18 FOUND PHYS EDUC                24  25  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2356 PHED1322 18 FUND TEAM SPRTS                23  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2362 PHED1331 18 YOGA                           27  32  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM301    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2381 PHED2881 18 ST/SWIMMING                    0   40  0120PM 0220PM MTWTF   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                    NOT FOR PHED OR ACTIVITY CREDIT                                            
2411 PHED3104 18 TCH METHDS P.E.                13  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2420 PHED3333 18 PE IN ELEM SCHL                20  28  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2434 PHED4223 18 MEASURE/EVAL PE                12  25  0800AM 0925AM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2441 PHED4313 18 PHYS OF EXERCISE               17  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2461 PHED4882 18 ST/HOSPITALITY                 15  20  0830AM 0930AM  T T    OGYM201    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2511 PHOT3133 18 DIGITAL PHOT II                5   15  0900AM 1115AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2521 PHOT4033 18 DIG PHOT III                   7   15  0900AM 1115AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2531 PHOT4133 18 PORTFOLIO                      6   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2577 PHYS2214 18 GEN PHYS W/CAL I               5   20  1010AM 1110AM M WTF   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2587 PHYS3113 18 PHYSICAL MECH                  4   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST107    SANDERS,J    __________  
                    CLASS MEETS TUE (3:40-4:40); WED (9:05-10:05); FRI (2:30-3:30)             
5193 PRLG2243 18 PHIL OF RELIG                  15  25  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS242    SIMPSON      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2647 PRLG4883 18 ST/RELGN & VIOLENCE            9   25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU305    SIMPSON      __________  
                                                                                               
2677 PSCI2343 18 GOVT OF THE US                 22  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
5202 PSCI3753 18 PUBLIC ADMIN                   5   20  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS226    MURPHY       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2707 PSCI4213 18 AM FOREIGN POLICY              9   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2747 PSYC1643 18 ELEM PSYCHOLOGY                18  50  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU306    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2764 PSYC2513 18 INF/CHLD/ADOL                  39  40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    TROU320    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2774 PSYC2881 18 ST/MARRIAGE&FAMILY             19  30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS203    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7TH & SEPTEMBER 14TH                        
2776 PSYC2881 19 ST/COUNSEL TECHN               15  30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS203    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9TH & NOVEMBER 16TH                          
2789 PSYC3003 18 RSCH METH/PSYC                 27  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU320    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
5224 PSYC3213 18 ABNORMAL PSYC                  31  40  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS205    FOSTER       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2804 PSYC3513 18 LEARN & MOTIVTN                28  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS205    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2864 SLCE2710 18 SERV-LRN EDUC2011              21  80  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2011                                                    
2865 SLCE2710 19 SERV-LRN EDUC2323              13  25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2323                                                    
2885 SLCE4710 18 SERV-LRN EDUC3211              18  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3211                                                    
2886 SLCE4710 19 SERV-LRN EDUC3221              0   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3221                                                    
2887 SLCE4710 20 SERV-LRN STU TCH               22  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: STUDENT TEACHING                                             
2888 SLCE4710 21 SERV-LRN EDUC4323              4   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 4323                                                    
2890 SLCE4710 23 SERV-LRN SLPA4102              1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 4102                                                    
2920 SLPA1123 18 INTRO-SPCH PATH                7   30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY108    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2928 SLPA2103 18 ANAT/PHYS SPCH MECH            5   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
5239 SLPA2113 18 AUDIOLOGY                      10  30  0530PM 0830PM M       GARY114    PENDLETON    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2936 SLPA2123 18 ARTIC DISORDERS                8   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY114    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2942 SLPA2342 18 LNG DISORDERS I                9   30  0930AM 1030AM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2945 SLPA2881 18 ST/CHLDHD LANG DISOR           9   30  0930AM 1030AM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2960 SLPA4102 18 CLIN PRAC II                   1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2966 SLPA4613 18 ORGANIC DISORD                 13  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY108    DIAZ         __________  
                                                                                               
2972 SLPA4633 18 SCH PRG SPCH PATH              15  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
3004 SOC 1123 18 GEN SOCIOLOGY                  22  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS201    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
3024 SOC 2883 18 ST/STATS SOC SCI               9   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST108    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
5257 SOC 4613 18 DELQ/JUVN JUST SYS             19  30  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS203    SPAIN        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
3054 SOC 4883 18 ST/SOC OF RELIGION             21  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS201    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
3084 SPAN1104 18 ELEM SPAN I                    17  25  1115AM 1215PM M WTF   DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 11:00AM-12:00PM                                       
3094 SPAN2004 18 INTERM SPAN I                  8   25  1010AM 1110AM MTWT    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 9:55AM-10:55AM                              
3136 THTR1121 18 INTRO TO DANCE                 13  15  1100AM 1225PM  T T    OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
3141 THTR1303 18 INTRO-DRAM LIT                 15  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3146 THTR1403 18 STAGECRAFT                     13  20  0125PM 0300PM  T T    DAVS107    CHAVERS      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: DRAM 1801 THEATRE LAB/TECH                                   
5306 THTR1801 18 THEA LAB/PERFORM               4   30  0700PM 1000PM M W F   DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED; AUDITIONS SEPT. 4TH, 7:00PM             
5307 THTR1801 19 THEA LAB/TECH                  10  30  0600PM 0900PM  T T    DAVS109    CHAVERS      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
3151 THTR1801 20 THEA LAB/ADMIN                 3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
3161 THTR1803 18 THEA LAB/LARGE PROJ            6   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED. AUDITIONS:SEPTEMBER 4TH, 7:00PM         
3213 THTR3553 18 DIRECTING                      11  20  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: THTR 2213                                                    
3228 THTR4493 18 SEM/DRAMA LIT                  13  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                    GREEK, ROMAN, MEDIEVAL;PREREQ: IDS 1213(WRITING II) OR THTR1303(INT DRAM LI
3243 THTR4883 18 ST/TAP DANCE                   9   15  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROUAUD    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
3244 THTR4883 19 ST/VIDEO INST/PERF             10  20  0230PM 0530PM     F   DAVS107    SMITH,G.     __________  
                                                                                               

Any Problems E-Mail Web Coordinator