Find Your Textbooks


Classes for Fall 2014
Updated Thu Sep 11, 2014 at 10:58:57

Sect Course ID   Course Title                   Enr Lim Start  End    Days    Location   Instructor   Instructor   
---- ---------   ------------                   --- --- -----  ---    ----    --------   ----------   ----------   
0009 ACCT2103 24 PRIN ACCOUNT I                 24  40  0905AM 1004AM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0014 ACCT2203 24 PRIN OF ACCT II                20  40  1115AM 1214PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0026 ACCT3323 24 GOVERNMENT ACCT                30  40  0930AM 1055AM  T R    TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0044 ACCT4103 24 INTERMED ACCT I                25  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
5008 ACCT4343 24 ADV ACCOUNT I                  0   40  0530PM 0830PM M       TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0048 ACCT4343 25 TU/ADV ACCT I                  1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0053 ACCT4353 24 TU/ADV ACCT II                 1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0056 ACCT4443 24 AUDITING                       1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
5016 ACCT4453 24 INC TAX ACCT II                33  40  0530PM 0830PM  T      TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0061 ACCT4881 24 ST/INTR ESTATE/TRUST           1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0066 ACCT4883 24 ST/AUDITING II                 2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0074 ART 1003 24 BEGIN DRAW STD I               17  20  0905AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS302    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0075 ART 1003 25 BEGIN DRAW STD I               17  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0079 ART 1112 24 DES/COMP STD I                 18  20  0900AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0080 ART 1112 25 DES/COMP STD I                 19  20  0300PM 0455PM  T R    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0085 ART 1212 24 CERAMIC HANDBLD                14  15  0300PM 0455PM  T R    ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0090 ART 1312 24 SCULPT STUDIO I                15  15  0900AM 1055AM  T R    ANEX101    VINYARD      __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                                          
0096 ART 1662 24 JEWELRY STD I                  16  15  1005AM 1205PM M W     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0101 ART 2112 24 FIG DRW/COMP STD               21  20  0100PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0107 ART 2222 24 POTTERY ON WHEEL               10  10  0100PM 0255PM  T R    ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0112 ART 2413 24 OIL PAINT/COMP STD             12  15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0117 ART 2662 24 JEWELRY STD II                 2   5   1005AM 1205PM M W     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: JEWELRY I                                                    
5026 ART 2711 24 CREATIVITY                     27  30  0530PM 0730PM M       ANEX102    VINYARD      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SEPTEMBER 8TH - OCTOBER 27TH; THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS         
0147 ART 3052 24 ADV FIG DRAW ST                4   5   0100PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0152 ART 3102 24 WATER CLR/COMP STD             8   15  0900AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0157 ART 3113 24 GRAPH DESGN I                  20  20  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0162 ART 3153 24 GRAPH DESGN/ILLUS              6   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0167 ART 3233 24 ADV SCULP STDIO                2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0172 ART 3243 24 ADV OIL PAINT COMP             3   5   0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0177 ART 3413 24 OIL PAINT/COMP II              5   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0181 ART 3443 24 ADV CERAMICS STD               1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0186 ART 3493 24 HIS ANC/CLASS ART              37  40  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS124    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0192 ART 3513 24 PRTMAKE STDIO I                15  15  1010AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0197 ART 3663 24 ADV JEWELRY I                  1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0206 ART 3673 24 ADV JEWELRY II                 0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0214 ART 4102 24 ADV WATERCLR/COMP              1   5   0900AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0224 ART 4333 24 SEM/SHOW                       4   8   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0225 ART 4333 25 SEM/DRAW/PAINT                 3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS311    MORGAN,B     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0227 ART 4333 26 SEM/DRW/FIG/SCLP/JWL           1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0229 ART 4333 27 SEM/CERAMICS                   1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0230 ART 4333 28 SEM/PRT/GRPH/PHOT              7   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0231 ART 4333 29 SEM/SCULPTURE                  0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS307    VINYARD      __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0238 ART 4335 24 SEM/PROF CONCENTRAT            1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0251 ART 4993 24 TU/MUSEUM TECHN                1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS113    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0268 BADM1503 24 INTRO BUSINESS                 36  40  0905AM 1004AM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
5066 BADM3103 24 BUSINESS LAW I                 57  50  0530PM 0830PM   W     DAVS124    CAVES,M      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0289 BADM3223 24 BUSINESS COMM                  35  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0296 BADM3243 24 PRIN OF MARKETING              49  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0302 BADM3363 24 ADMIN RES DEVEL                44  40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0309 BADM3483 24 PRIN OF FINANCE                0   0   0800AM 0925AM  T R    TROU306    BANERJEE     __________  
                                                                                               
0319 BADM4883 24 ST/INTERM FINANCE              0   40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU306    BANERJEE     __________  
                                                                                               
0349 BIOL1201 24 PRIN BIOLOGY LAB               30  30  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST311    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
0350 BIOL1203 24 PRIN BIOLOGY                   30  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST206    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
0357 BIOL1222 24 BIOL/MED TERM                  16  25  1010AM 1110AM   W F   AUST212    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                                                                                               
0365 BIOL2251 24 HUMAN ANATOMY LAB              22  30  0230PM 0525PM   W     AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0366 BIOL2253 24 HUMAN ANATOMY                  22  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0386 BIOL3811 24 BASIC MICROBIOL LAB            17  20  0230PM 0430PM   W F   AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0387 BIOL3813 24 BASIC MICROBIOL                18  20  0905AM 1004AM M W F   AUST101    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0399 BIOL4001 24 FIELD TECHN II                 2   10  0300PM 0555PM  T      HAB        SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0400 BIOL4501 24 PRIN ECOLOGY LAB               8   20  0300PM 0555PM    R    AUST311    OXENFORD     SHAW        
                                                                                               
0401 BIOL4503 24 PRIN OF ECOLOGY                10  20  0930AM 1055AM  T R    AUST101    OXENFORD     SHAW        
                                                                                               
0431 CHEM1111 24 GEN CHEM LAB I                 11  24  0230PM 0530PM   W     AUST302    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0432 CHEM1113 24 GEN CHEMISTRY I                14  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0439 CHEM1121 24 GEN CHEM LAB II                11  25  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST302    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0440 CHEM1123 24 GEN CHEM II                    13  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST213    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0474 CHEM3302 24 ORGANIC LAB I                  18  20  0230PM 0625PM M       AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0475 CHEM3303 24 ORGANIC CHEM I                 20  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0486 CHEM4421 24 PHY CHEM LAB II                1   10  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST201    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0487 CHEM4433 24 PHYS CHEM II                   1   10  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST213    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0517 COMM1003 24 FND COMM THEORY                19  30  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS201    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0525 COMM2203 24 PERSUASION                     25  25  1200PM 0125PM  T R    DAVS201    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0532 COMM2313 24 NEWS REPORT I                  14  15  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS310    CASEY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: COMM 2902(WS:INTRO TO TV PROD)                               
5108 COMM2902 24 WS/INTRO TO TV PROD            11  15  0500PM 0700PM    R    NASH106    DUNCAN       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0562 COMM3203 24 GROUP COMMUNICATION            17  30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS201    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0571 COMM3333 24 PRAC PRNT MEDIA                6   15  0335PM 0550PM M W     DAVS310    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0581 COMM4403 24 PROFFESS SPEAK                 11  20  0800AM 0925AM  T R    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0587 COMM4513 24 COMM INTERNSHIP                2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0593 COMM4533 24 COMM SR PROJECT                0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0594 COMM4533 25 COMM SR PROJECT                2   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
5124 COMM4902 24 WS/ADV TV PROD                 3   15  0500PM 0700PM   W     NASH106    DUNCAN       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
0599 COMM4991 24 TU/AD DESIGN                   1   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106B   CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0617 CSCI1143 24 INTRO COMPUTING                29  32  0930AM 1055AM  T R    AUST108    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
0657 DFED1102 24 FOUNDATIONS I                  11  30  1115AM 1215PM M W     CANN205    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0662 DFED1213 24 AM SIGN LANG I                 14  25  0905AM 1004AM M W F   CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0663 DFED1213 25 AM SIGN LANG I                 21  25  0300PM 0425PM  T R    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0668 DFED2113 24 AM SIGN LANG II                7   25  0130PM 0255PM  T R    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0673 DFED2123 24 LANG DEVELOP I                 10  30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0678 DFED2133 24 AURAL/ORAL COMM I              4   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   CANN205    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0683 DFED2213 24 AM SIGN LNG III                13  25  0335PM 0500PM M W     CANN205    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0693 DFED4153 24 CURRIC/INST II                 1   30  0130PM 0255PM  T R    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQ: DFED 3123, 3222, 3254, AND ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION          
0699 DFED4881 24 ST/ED TCH SIGNS-DEAF           3   25  ARR    0355PM ARR     CANN204    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2213                                                    
0728 ECON2113 24 PRIN OF MACROECON              39  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU303    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0729 ECON2113 25 TU/PRIN MACROECON              1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0732 ECON2123 24 TU/PRIN MICROECON              1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU307    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0747 ECON3313 24 MONEY & BANKING                33  40  0130PM 0255PM  T R    TROU306    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0754 ECON3653 24 TU/HST ECON THGHT              1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0759 ECON3773 24 INTERNT'L ECON/FINAN           0   30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0779 ECON4893 24 SR SEM/ECON ANALYSIS           3   12  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS227    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0809 EDUC2002 24 ORIENT TO TEACH                25  35  0825AM 0925AM  T R    GARY202    LAYMAN       REYNOLDS    
                                                                                               
0810 EDUC2002 25 ORIENT TO TEACH                15  35  0125PM 0225PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0815 EDUC2011 24 CLINICAL 1                     14  40  0300PM 0355PM  T      GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002/30 HRS COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS;COREQ:SLCE2710
0816 EDUC2011 25 CLINICAL 1                     12  40  0800AM 0900AM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:EDUC 2002/30 HRS COMPLETED;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS;COREQ:SLCE2710
0821 EDUC2022 24 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               11  40  0125PM 0225PM M W     CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0822 EDUC2022 25 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               19  40  0930AM 1030AM  T R    CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0827 EDUC2103 24 HUM DEVL & LERN                20  40  0930AM 1055AM  T R    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0828 EDUC2103 25 HUM DEVL & LERN                6   40  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0833 EDUC2323 24 READING I                      13  25  0130PM 0255PM  T R    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
0844 EDUC3003 24 LANG ARTS-ELEM SCH             9   30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    GARY104B   HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0849 EDUC3102 24 EDUC PSYCHOLOGY                16  40  0800AM 0900AM M W     GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0854 EDUC3211 24 CLINICAL 2                     12  30  1200PM 0100PM    R    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQ:ADMIS TEACHER EDUC;EDUC 2002 & 2011; MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS     
0858 EDUC3221 24 SUPPLMNT CLINIC                1   30  1200PM 0100PM    R    GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQ:ADMIS TEACHER EDUC;EDUC 2002 & 2011;MUST ATTEND 1ST 5 SESSIONS      
0863 EDUC3222 24 READING II                     10  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 2323                   
0868 EDUC3312 24 PRIMARY MATH METHDS            3   15  0800AM 0925AM  T R    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0872 EDUC3313 24 ELEM MATH MTHDS                7   15  0800AM 0925AM  T R    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0876 EDUC3321 24 ELEM MATH TCH STRAT            1   15  0800AM 0925AM  T R    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0880 EDUC3343 24 EDUC TECHNOLOGY                9   18  0430PM 0730PM  T      GARY114    CHARLSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0888 EDUC4003 24 SOC STDIES-ELEM SCH            10  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0894 EDUC4233 24 CURR PROGRAM PLAN              12  30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   GARY104B   GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0899 EDUC4305 24 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN212    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0902 EDUC4305 25 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0903 EDUC4305 26 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0906 EDUC4305 27 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0907 EDUC4305 28 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0915 EDUC4310 24 STU TCH ELEM SCH               9   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0921 EDUC4323 24 READING III                    8   25  0300PM 0425PM  T R    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQ:ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUC;EDUC 2323 & EDUC3222;CO-REQ: SLCE 4710    
0927 EDUC4405 24 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN212    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0929 EDUC4405 25 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0930 EDUC4405 26 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0931 EDUC4405 27 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0932 EDUC4405 28 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0941 EDUC4410 24 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST110B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0942 EDUC4410 25 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    REES         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0948 EDUC4410 26 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST203    WARDEN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0953 EDUC4410 27 STU TCH SEC SCH                3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS202A   CROW         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0960 EDUC4412 24 EC CLINICAL 3                  4   10  0905AM 1004AM MTW F   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ:ADMISSION TEACHER EDUC & EDUC 3303,3443,4313;COREQ: EDUC 4233       
0961 EDUC4412 25 EC CLINICAL 3                  1   10  1010AM 1110AM  TWRF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ:ADMISSION TEACHER EDUC & EDUC 3303,3443,4313;COREQ: EDUC 4233       
0962 EDUC4412 26 EC CLINICAL 3                  7   10  1115AM 1215PM M WRF   GARY101    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQ:ADMISSION TEACHER EDUC & EDUC 3303,3443,4313;COREQ: EDUC 4233       
0967 EDUC4442 24 CLSRM MGT/EVAL THRY            14  40  0335PM 0535PM M       GARY202    FERGUSON     __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & COMPLETION OF 90 HOURS            
0972 EDUC4512 24 PROF PORTFL DEV                1   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & IDS 4522 OR PRIOR DEGREE          
0978 EDUC4542 24 APPLIED PROF STUDIES           18  40  0300PM 0500PM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQ: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC4442                          
0998 EDUC4882 24 ST/EDUC DRAMA/CLSRM            10  20  0300PM 0500PM    R    GARY202    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
1028 ENGL0123 24 BASIC COMP SKILL               10  15  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY208    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1030 ENGL1013 24 ENG/FOREIGN STDNT              4   15  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY208    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
5152 ENGL2403 24 CREATIVE WRITING               13  20  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS120    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1080 ENGL3133 24 WORLD LIT III                  9   30  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1095 ENGL3213 24 BRITISH LIT I                  24  30  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS205    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1105 ENGL3302 24 LIT YOUNG PEOPLE               14  30  1010AM 1110AM M W     GARY208    HECTOR       __________  
                                                                                               
1115 ENGL3503 24 RHETORIC/COMP                  9   30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS205    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1130 ENGL4303 24 LIT FIG:FRANZ KAFKA            10  30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1141 ENGL4503 24 CRITICAL APPR LIT              14  30  0800AM 0925AM  T R    DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1151 ENGL4763 24 TCH ENG SEC SCH                2   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1181 FREN1104 24 ELEM FRENCH I                  14  25  0230PM 0330PM MTWR    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1191 FREN2004 24 INTERM FRENCH I                0   10  0400PM 0500PM MTWR    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
5176 FREN3203 24 PHONETICS/CONVER               0   10  0500PM 0800PM  T      DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1199 FREN3203 25 TU/PHONETICS/CONV              2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS249    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1222 HIST1103 24 OKLAHOMA HISTORY               18  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1227 HIST1213 24 ANCIENT CIVILZTNS              23  40  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1243 HIST1233 24 MOD CIVILIZTNS                 24  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1263 HIST3773 24 U.S. 1789-1877                 26  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS120    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1278 HIST4233 24 HISTORY SEMINAR                13  15  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS242    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1293 HIST4343 24 HELLENISTIC WRLD               25  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1301 HIST4403 24 HIS ENG/FR 1455-1789           35  40  1200PM 0125PM  T R    DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1311 HIST4763 24 TCH SS- SEC SCH                3   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       CROW        
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1320 HIST4883 24 ST/POL PAR-PRESDL EL           7   15  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSCI 4883(HIST POLITICAL PARTIES/PRESIDENTIAL ELECTIONS)  
1351 IDS 1013 24 RHET & CRIT THINK              20  20  0800AM 0900AM M W F   TROU303    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
1353 IDS 1013 25 RHET & CRIT THINK              19  20  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS201    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1354 IDS 1013 26 RHET & CRIT THINK              23  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS201    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1355 IDS 1013 27 RHET & CRIT THINK              20  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS201    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
1357 IDS 1013 28 RHET & CRIT THINK              19  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS120    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1358 IDS 1013 29 RHET & CRIT THINK              17  20  0800AM 0925AM  T R    DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1359 IDS 1013 30 RHET & CRIT THINK              20  20  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS242    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1361 IDS 1013 31 RHET & CRIT THINK              15  20  0300PM 0425PM  T R    DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1371 IDS 1113 24 WRITING I                      20  20  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1374 IDS 1113 25 WRITING I                      20  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1375 IDS 1113 26 WRITING I                      21  20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1377 IDS 1113 27 WRITING I                      21  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1378 IDS 1113 28 WRITING I                      20  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1381 IDS 1113 29 WRITING I                      13  20  0230PM 0330PM M W F   TROU305    MARBLE       __________  
                                                                                               
1383 IDS 1113 30 WRITING I                      12  20  0930AM 1055AM  T R    TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1386 IDS 1113 31 WRITING I                      20  20  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS205    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1387 IDS 1113 32 WRITING I                      7   20  0300PM 0425PM  T R    TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                                                                                               
1397 IDS 1133 24 INDIVID CONT SOC               72  75  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS224    WALKER,C.    GARNEAU     
                                                                                               
1400 IDS 1133 25 INDIVID CONT SOC               48  75  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS224    LONG         VAUGHN      
                                                                                               
1405 IDS 1213 24 WRITING II                     17  15  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS201    REES         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113 (WRITING I)                 
1409 IDS 1213 25 WRITING II                     19  15  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS120    REES         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113 (WRITING I)                 
1415 IDS 1223 24 MATH MODERN WRLD               24  24  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY214    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1419 IDS 1223 25 MATH MODERN WRLD               37  35  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST202    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1421 IDS 1223 26 MATH MODERN WRLD               30  35  0130PM 0255PM  T R    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1431 IDS 2011 24 FOUND SCI LAB                  12  16  0125PM 0325PM M       AUST307    LOUTSCH      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1433 IDS 2011 25 FOUND SCI LAB                  16  16  0400PM 0555PM M       AUST307    JONES        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1439 IDS 2011 26 FOUND SCI LAB                  13  16  0130PM 0330PM  T      AUST307    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1440 IDS 2011 27 FOUND SCI LAB                  16  16  0400PM 0555PM  T      AUST307    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1450 IDS 2013 24 FOUND PHYS SCI                 63  100 0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS224    SANDERS,J    CHANYUKING  
                                                                                               
1456 IDS 2023 24 FOUND LIFE SCI                 62  100 0800AM 0925AM  T R    DAVS224    JONES        OXENFORD    
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2011 (FOUND SCI LAB)                                     
1462 IDS 2133 24 AM CV HIS/GOV I                44  70  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS124    FINCK        LONG        
                                                                                               
1467 IDS 2143 24 AM CV HIS/GOV II               44  70  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS124    ANDERSON,T   KARJALA     
                                                                                               
1476 IDS 2881 24 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              18  18  0930AM 1110AM  T      GARY108    STEELE       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AUGUST 25TH-OCTOBER 14TH; PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED    
1477 IDS 2881 25 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              23  18  0125PM 0305PM  T      GARY108    STEELE       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AUGUST 25TH-OCTOBER 14TH; PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED.   
1478 IDS 2881 26 ST/COLLEGE ACHIEV              21  18  0235PM 0415PM   W     GARY114    STEELE       __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AUGUST 26TH-OCTOBER 15TH; PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED.   
1497 IDS 3223 24 POL/ECON SYS-TH                44  60  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS124    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
1502 IDS 3313 24 WORLD THGHT I                  49  70  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS124    REES         SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1508 IDS 3323 24 WORLD THGHT II                 54  70  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS124    LONG         VINYARD     
                                                                                               
1515 IDS 4333 24 WORLD THGHT III                43  70  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS124    SIMPSON      WEBER       
                                                                                               
1522 IDS 4522 24 SENIOR SEMINAR                 12  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS       BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1523 IDS 4522 25 SENIOR SEMINAR                 12  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS       KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
1524 IDS 4522 26 SENIOR SEMINAR                 11  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS       ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
1525 IDS 4522 27 SENIOR SEMINAR                 0   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS       STAFF        __________  
                                                                                               
1526 IDS 4522 28 SENIOR SEMINAR                 9   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1537 IDS 4552 24 RSCH PROJ II IMPLEM            6   5   0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS120    LONG         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: IDS 3421                                                     
1547 IDS 4881 24 ST/FUN AND GAMES               5   15  0325PM 0425PM  T R    AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1587 INST2003 24 CONT AM INDIAN ISS             9   25  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
7227 INST2883E24 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              0   40  0600PM 0900PM    R    ANA        JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT ADULT INDIAN EDUCATION OFFICE, 1302 E. CENTRAL, ANADARKO    
7228 INST2883 25 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              12  40  0600PM 0900PM    R    ANA        JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT ADULT INDIAN EDUCATION OFFICE, 1302 E. CENTRAL, ANADARKO    
1637 INST3353 24 HIS PLAINS IND WARFR           10  25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS226    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1667 MATH0103 24 BASIC MATH SKIL                23  15  0905AM 1004AM M W F   AUST108    THOMAS,P     __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1668 MATH0103 25 BASIC MATH SKIL                22  15  0430PM 0555PM  T R    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1671 MATH0123 24 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            10  15  0905AM 1004AM M W F   AUST108    THOMAS,P     __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1672 MATH0123 25 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            5   15  0430PM 0555PM  T R    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS BASED                                                                
1677 MATH1513 24 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                23  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1678 MATH1513 25 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                27  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST206    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1683 MATH1613 24 TRIGONOMETRY                   14  30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    AUST209    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1689 MATH2113 24 NUM SYS-PROB SOLVING           16  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST101    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1694 MATH2203 24 ELEM STATISTICS                31  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST209    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1695 MATH2203 25 ELEM STATISTICS                34  32  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST108    GARNEAU      TRAN        
                                                                                               
1701 MATH2223 24 CAL/ANAL GEO II                17  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST209    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1711 MATH3113 24 FOUND GEOM/MSRMNT              22  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY108    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1717 MATH3233 24 LINEAR ALGEBRA                 16  20  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY212    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1721 MATH3253 24 FOUND OF MATH                  5   20  0230PM 0355PM M W     AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1726 MATH3263 24 CAL/ANL GEOM IV                8   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST213    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1743 MATH4303 24 PROB & STATS I                 9   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST202    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1748 MATH4463 24 TCH MATH SEC SCH               1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       WARDEN      
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1838 MGMT4403 24 INTERNAT'L MGMT                33  40  0930AM 1055AM  T R    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1849 MGMT4883 24 ST/MONEY & BANKING             0   40  0130PM 0255PM  T R    TROU306    STAFF        __________  
                                                                                               
1876 MUSC1021 24 CLASS VOICE-MUS THTR           2   0   0125PM 0225PM M W     MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH THTR 4901(VOICE FOR MUSIC THEATER)                        
1884 MUSC1031 24 CLASS PIANO I                  8   12  1010AM 1110AM M W     DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
1885 MUSC1031 25 CLASS PIANO III                0   12  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
1890 MUSC1041 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1891 MUSC1041 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1892 MUSC1041 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1893 MUSC1041 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1894 MUSC1041 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           6   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1895 MUSC1041 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1896 MUSC1041 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1897 MUSC1041 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            4   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1898 MUSC1041 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
1904 MUSC1042 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1905 MUSC1042 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1906 MUSC1042 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1907 MUSC1042 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1908 MUSC1042 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1909 MUSC1042 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1910 MUSC1042 30 APPL ST INST/PIANO             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1911 MUSC1042 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1912 MUSC1042 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
1918 MUSC1051 24 CONCERT CHOIR                  39  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1926 MUSC1081 24 CONCERT BAND                   21  50  0230PM 0330PM M W F   MUAX       HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1933 MUSC1102 24 MUSIC FUNDMNTLS                7   25  1010AM 1110AM M W     DAVS242    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1938 MUSC1111 24 AURAL SKL LAB I                9   25  0905AM 1004AM  T R    DAVS244    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1113                                                    
1941 MUSC1113 24 MUSIC THEORY I                 12  25  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS244    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1111                                                    
1946 MUSC2031 24 CLASS PIANO III                7   12  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                    MUSIC MAJORS ONLY                                                          
1951 MUSC2041 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1952 MUSC2041 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1953 MUSC2041 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1954 MUSC2041 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1955 MUSC2041 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1961 MUSC2041 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1966 MUSC2041 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1967 MUSC2041 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1968 MUSC2041 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
1974 MUSC2042 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1975 MUSC2042 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1976 MUSC2042 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1978 MUSC2042 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1979 MUSC2042 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1980 MUSC2042 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1981 MUSC2042 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1982 MUSC2042 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
1977 MUSC2042 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1984 MUSC2101 24 APPLIED ACCOMP                 1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1987 MUSC2103 24 MUSIC THRY III                 6   25  1010AM 1110AM MTWR    DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1995 MUSC2222 24 MUS FOR ELEM TCH               12  25  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2003 MUSC2880 24 RECITAL ATTEND                 26  75  1200PM 0100PM  T      MUAX       BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: ALL APPLIED INSTRUCTION CLASSES                              
2013 MUSC3041 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2014 MUSC3041 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2015 MUSC3041 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2016 MUSC3041 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2017 MUSC3041 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2018 MUSC3041 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2019 MUSC3041 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2020 MUSC3041 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2021 MUSC3041 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
2028 MUSC3042 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2029 MUSC3042 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2030 MUSC3042 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2031 MUSC3042 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2033 MUSC3042 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2034 MUSC3042 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2035 MUSC3042 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2036 MUSC3042 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            3   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2038 MUSC3042 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
2040 MUSC3102 24 FORM & ANALYSIS                7   20  0125PM 0225PM M W     DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2043 MUSC3122 24 MUSIC BUSINESS                 6   25  0905AM 1004AM M W     DAVS242    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2087 MUSC4041 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
2091 MUSC4041 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2092 MUSC4041 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2093 MUSC4041 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2094 MUSC4041 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2095 MUSC4041 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2096 MUSC4041 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2097 MUSC4041 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2098 MUSC4041 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
2103 MUSC4042 24 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2104 MUSC4042 25 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2105 MUSC4042 26 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2106 MUSC4042 27 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
2107 MUSC4042 28 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2108 MUSC4042 29 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2111 MUSC4042 30 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2112 MUSC4042 31 APPL STD INST/VOICE            2   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2113 MUSC4042 32 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
2120 MUSC4082 24 SR REC PROJ/BRASS              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
2121 MUSC4082 25 SR REC PROJ/GUITAR             0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2122 MUSC4082 26 SR REC PROJ/PERCUS             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2123 MUSC4082 27 SR REC PROJ/PIANO              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
2125 MUSC4082 28 SR REC PROJ/VOICE              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
2126 MUSC4082 29 SR REC PROJ/WWIND              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    SPRINKLE     __________  
                                                                                               
2146 MUSC4552 24 ELEM MUSC METHD                9   25  0800AM 1000AM     F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2161 MUSC4901 24 WS/SHOWBAND                    14  20  0300PM 0430PM  T R    MUAX       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2162 MUSC4901 25 WS/SM VOCAL ENS                13  20  0130PM 0255PM  T R    MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
2163 MUSC4901 26 WS/SM INSTR ENS                0   20  0335PM 0500PM M W     MUAX       JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
5209 MUSC4901 27 WS/GUITAR ENSEMBLE             5   15  0500PM 0630PM  T R    MUAX       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2166 MUSC4901 28 WS/PERCUSS ENSEMBLE            6   25  0335PM 0500PM M W     MUAX       HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
2197 NSCI0123 24 GENERAL SCIENCE                19  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST101    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                                                                                               
2201 NSCI1710 24 SUCCESS IN STEM                7   65  1200PM 0100PM    R    AUST206    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
2202 NSCI1711 24 SUCCESS IN STEM                40  65  1200PM 0100PM    R    AUST206    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
2206 NSCI2102 24 SCIENTIFIC WRITING             4   20  1115AM 1215PM M W     AUST209    SHAW         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: IDS 1113 & IDS 1213                                          
2214 NSCI2123 24 METEOR/ASTRONOMY               13  60  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
2220 NSCI2423 24 SCI IN ELEM SCH                18  24  0130PM 0255PM  T R    GARY104B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2227 NSCI2700 24 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 0   65  1200PM 0100PM    R    AUST206    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
2230 NSCI2701 24 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 0   65  1200PM 0100PM    R    AUST206    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                                                                                               
2245 NSCI4463 24 TCH SCI-SEC SCH                1   10  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS227    DUPREZ       THOMAS,P    
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
2275 PHED1001 24 VAR ATHL/MENS BSKTBL           3   15  0230PM 0430PM MTWRF   NGYM103    STAFF        __________  
                                                                                               
2276 PHED1001 25 VAR ATHL/WMEN BSKTBL           5   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM102    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2277 PHED1001 26 VAR ATHL/BASEBALL              3   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM108    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2278 PHED1001 27 VAR ATHL/SOCCER                17  20  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    HAMPTON      __________  
                                                                                               
2279 PHED1001 28 VAR ATHL/SOFTBALL              1   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM109    SMITH,J      __________  
                                                                                               
2280 PHED1001 29 VAR ATHL/CRS COUNTRY           8   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM114    JOHNSON,L    __________  
                                                                                               
2285 PHED1011 24 CONC HEALTH-FIT                24  25  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM201    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2286 PHED1011 25 CONC HEALTH-FIT                31  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     OGYM201    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2293 PHED1061 24 FOLK-SQ-SOC DANCE              32  30  0825AM 0925AM  T R    OGYM301    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2298 PHED1091 24 WEIGHT TRAINING                17  20  0955AM 1055AM  T R    OGYM111    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2299 PHED1091 25 WEIGHT TRAINING                13  20  1010AM 1110AM M W     OGYM111    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2304 PHED1111 24 BEGIN SWIMMING                 25  30  1220PM 0120PM MTWRF   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2309 PHED1141 24 BOWLING                        9   30  1215PM 0115PM  T R    OGYM201    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2314 PHED1151 24 GOLF                           5   20  0125PM 0225PM M W     OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2318 PHED1222 24 FOUND PHYS EDUC                19  25  0955AM 1055AM  T R    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2323 PHED1233 24 PERSONAL HEALTH                29  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM202    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2331 PHED1322 24 FUND TEAM SPRTS                25  30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    OGYM201    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2337 PHED1331 24 YOGA                           31  30  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM301    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2344 PHED2433 24 HUM ANAT & PHYS                24  25  0905AM 1004AM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2354 PHED2881 24 ST/SWIMMING                    0   0   0120PM 0220PM MTWRF   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                    NOT FOR PHED OR ACTIVITY CREDIT                                            
2364 PHED2883 24 ST/SPRTS NUTR-FITNS            12  25  0800AM 0925AM  T R    OGYM201    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2374 PHED3104 24 TCH METHDS P.E.                8   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2383 PHED3333 24 PE IN ELEM SCHL                22  25  0905AM 1004AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2390 PHED3352 24 THRY/COACH BASEBL              12  25  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM202    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2397 PHED4102 24 ORG & ADM OF PE                28  25  1100AM 1200PM  T R    OGYM202    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2401 PHED4223 24 MEASURE/EVAL PE                9   25  0800AM 0925AM  T R    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2408 PHED4313 24 PHYS OF EXERCISE               7   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2419 PHED4881 24 ST/EXCURSION CLASS             1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2423 PHED4882 24 ST/HOSPITALITY                 0   0   0825AM 0925AM  T R    AUST107    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2424 PHED4882 25 ST/ADV SWIMMING                1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2425 PHED4882 26 ST/TRACK & FIELD               1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
5238 PHOT1023 24 B/W PHOTO I                    8   15  0600PM 0855PM M W     DAVS105    TOLMAN       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2453 PHOT2133 24 DIGITAL PHOT I                 13  15  0900AM 1145AM  T R    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2463 PHOT3133 24 DIGITAL PHOTO II               3   10  0900AM 1145AM  T R    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2473 PHOT4033 24 DIG PHOT III                   5   10  0900AM 1145AM  T R    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2483 PHOT4133 24 PORTFOLIO                      5   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2513 PHYS1301 24 GEN PHYSIC LAB I               17  30  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST212    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
2521 PHYS2113 24 GEN PHYSICS I                  24  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST206    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: MATH 1513, MATH 1613                                         
2527 PHYS2214 24 GEN PHYS W/CAL I               2   10  1010AM 1110AM M WRF   AUST206    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
2535 PHYS2513 24 MODERN PHYSICS                 6   25  0800AM 0925AM  T R    AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MATH 2223                                                    
2551 PHYS4003 24 QUANTUM MECHANICS              4   25  0230PM 0330AM M  RF   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                    THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 3:00PM-4:00PM                                         
2581 PRLG2213 24 MED/MOD PHIL&REL               9   25  0230PM 0355PM M W     DAVS227    SIMPSON      __________  
                                                                                               
2596 PRLG3203 24 GOD-INTERRELG PERSP            8   25  0130PM 0255PM  T R    TROU302    SIMPSON      __________  
                                                                                               
2626 PSCI2343 24 GOVT OF THE US                 28  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2641 PSCI4113 24 CIV RGHTS/LIBERTIES            11  30  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2656 PSCI4883 24 ST/POL PAR-PRESDL EL           6   10  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH HIST 4883(HIST POLITICAL PARTIES/PRESIDENTIAL ELECTIONS)  
2686 PSYC1643 24 ELEM PSYCHOLOGY                39  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS205    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2693 PSYC2263 24 PSY PERSONALITY                30  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS226    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2701 PSYC2513 24 INF/CHLD/ADOL                  23  30  0905AM 1004AM M W F   TROU303    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2711 PSYC2881 24 ST/AGRESSN THRY&THRP           4   30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS226    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY OCTOBER 18TH & OCTOBER 25TH                           
2722 PSYC3003 24 RSCH METH/PSYC                 22  30  1200PM 0125PM  T R    DAVS226    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
5308 PSYC3213 24 ABNORMAL PSYCH                 28  30  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS226    FOSTER       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2742 PSYC3523 24 COGNITIVE PSYCH                30  30  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS226    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2761 PSYC4901 24 WS/PSYCH TRAUMA                7   30  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS226    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY NOVEMBER 8TH & NOVEMBER 15TH                          
2766 PSYC4993 24 TU/MTHD EXPER PSY              4   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS219A   VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2772 SLCE2710 24 SERV-LRN EDUC2011              27  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2011                                                    
2774 SLCE2710 25 SERV-LRN EDUC2323              13  25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY296F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2323                                                    
2784 SLCE4710 24 SERV-LRN EDUC3211              12  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3211                                                    
2785 SLCE4710 25 SERV-LRN EDUC3221              1   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3221                                                    
2786 SLCE4710 26 SERV-LRN STU TCH               17  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: STUDENT TEACHING                                             
2787 SLCE4710 27 SERV-LRN EDUC4323              8   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 4323                                                    
2788 SLCE4710 28 SERV-LRN SLPA3642              4   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 3642                                                    
2789 SLCE4710 29 SERV-LRN SLPA4102              1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 4102                                                    
2819 SLPA1123 24 INTRO-SPCH PATH                14  30  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY108    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2827 SLPA2103 24 ANAT/PHY SPCH MECH             14  30  0130PM 0255PM  T R    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
5346 SLPA2113 24 AUDIOLOGY                      6   30  0530PM 0830PM M       GARY114    PENDLETON    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2835 SLPA2123 24 ARTIC DISORDERS                5   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY114    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2841 SLPA2343 24 LNG DISORDERS I                6   30  0930AM 1055AM  T R    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2854 SLPA3642 24 CLINIC PRAC I                  4   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2862 SLPA4102 24 CLIN PRAC II                   1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2867 SLPA4613 24 ORGANIC DISORD                 7   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   GARY108    DIAZ         __________  
                                                                                               
2873 SLPA4633 24 SCH PRG SPCH PATH              6   30  0905AM 1004AM M W F   GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2886 SLPA4993 24 TU/LIT/STD W/AUTISM            1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2903 SOC 1123 24 GEN SOCIOLOGY                  26  35  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS205    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2963 SOC 3753 24 CRIMINOLOGY                    35  35  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS226    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
5412 SOC 4883 25 ST/CRIMINAL JUSTICE            30  35  0600PM 0900PM   W     DAVS205    SPAIN        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
2993 SPAN1104 24 ELEM SPAN I                    21  25  0125PM 0225PM MTWR    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 1:30PM-2:30PM                               
3003 SPAN2004 24 INTERM SPAN I                  6   15  1010AM 1110AM MTWR    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 9:55AM-10:55AM                              
5454 SPAN3203 24 PHONETICS/CONVER               6   15  0500PM 0800PM M       DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
3043 THTR1010 24 AUDITION/AUDIENCE              26  35  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    AUDITIONS AUGUST 27TH AT 7:00PM;REQUIRED FOR THTR MAJORS & MINORS          
3051 THTR1103 24 INTRO THEATRE                  15  25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3059 THTR1121 24 INTRO TO DANCE                 0   15  1100AM 1230PM  T R    OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                    ARTISTIC EXPRESSION                                                        
3069 THTR1203 24 COSTUME CRAFT                  9   10  0125PM 0330PM M W     DAVS213    VLIET,M      __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: THTR 1801; ARTISTIC EXPRESSION                               
5513 THTR1801 24 THEA LAB/PERFORM               2   20  0700PM 1000PM M W F   DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    AUDITIONS REQUIRED;PERMISSION INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED;ARTISTIC EXPRESSION      
5514 THTR1801 25 THEA LAB/SCENERY               2   20  0600PM 0800PM  T R    DAVS109    CHAVERS      __________  
                    ARTISTIC EXPRESSION; THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                              
3079 THTR1801 26 THEA LAB/COSTUME               10  10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS213    VLIET,M      __________  
                                                                                               
3088 THTR1802 24 THEA LAB/PROJECT               4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106C   DAVIS        __________  
                    AUDITION REQUIRED. PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                       
3098 THTR1803 24 THEA LAB/LARGE PROJ            12  5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106C   DAVIS        __________  
                    AUDITION REQUIRED. PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED                       
3110 THTR2113 24 ACTING                         13  12  0930AM 1055AM  T R    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
3119 THTR2213 24 ADVANCED ACTING                9   12  0130PM 0255PM  T R    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: THTR 2113                                                    
3129 THTR2902 24 WS/ACTING(NON-MAJOR)           0   15  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS109    VLIET,M      __________  
                    ARTISTIC EXPRESSION                                                        
3164 THTR3563 24 REND THEATRE DESIGN            0   12  0330PM 0500PM  T R    DAVS107    CHAVERS      __________  
                                                                                               
3184 THTR4493 24 SEM/DRAMA LIT                  10  25  0905AM 1004AM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                    BRITISH AFTER 1950; PREREQUISITE: IDS 1213 OR THTR 1303                    
3204 THTR4883 24 ST/MUSIC THTR DANCE            0   15  1010AM 1110AM M W F   OGYM301    HECTOR,E     __________  
                                                                                               
3234 THTR4901 24 WS/VOICE MUSIC THTR            9   12  0125PM 0225PM M W     MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH MUSC 1021(CLASS VOICE-MUSIC THEATRE)                      
3244 THTR4993 24 TU/ED DRAMA PRACT              1   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106C   DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               

Any Problems E-Mail Web Coordinator