Open Classes for Spring 2013
Updated Thu Feb 28, 2013 at 08:31:14

Sect Course ID   Course Title                   Enr Lim Start  End    Days    Location   Instructor   Instructor   
---- ---------   ------------                   --- --- -----  ---    ----    --------   ----------   ----------   
0004 ACCT2103 38 PRIN ACCOUNT I                 24  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0008 ACCT2203 38 PRIN OF ACCT II                30  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0028 ACCT4113 38 INT ACCT II                    15  35  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0069 ART 1013 38 BEG DRAW STUDIO II             8   15  0905AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS302    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0084 ART 1662 38 JEWELRY STUDIO                 13  15  0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0090 ART 2122 38 FIG DRW CMP STD II             17  20  0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0101 ART 2322 38 SCULPT STUDIO II               14  15  1010AM 1140AM M W F   ANEX101    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0106 ART 2413 38 OIL PAINT/COMP STD             1   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0111 ART 2662 38 JEWELRY STD II                 3   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0116 ART 2701 38 BUSINESS OF ART                12  35  0330PM 0430PM M W     DAVS310    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0124 ART 3052 38 ADV FIG DRAW STDIO             2   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0130 ART 3102 38 WATER CLR/COMP STD             8   15  0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0135 ART 3133 38 GRAPHIC DESIGN II              10  15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0139 ART 3143 38 GRPH DES/COMP ILLUS            6   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0145 ART 3233 38 ADV SCULPT STDIO               1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    LAMAR        __________  
                                                                                               
0150 ART 3243 38 ADV OIL PAINT COMP             2   5   0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0155 ART 3413 38 OIL PAINT/COM II               9   10  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0159 ART 3443 38 ADV CERAMICS STD               2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0164 ART 3523 38 PRTMAKE STD II                 8   15  1010AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0169 ART 3663 38 ADV JEWELRY I                  2   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0173 ART 3673 38 ADV JEWELRY II                 1   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0179 ART 4102 38 AD WTRCLR/COM STD              1   5   0300PM 0500PM  T T    DAVS308    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
0184 ART 4113 38 EUROPEAN ART HIS               40  45  0905AM 1010AM M W F   DAVS124    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0193 ART 4333 38 SEM/CERAMICS                   1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0194 ART 4333 39 SEM/PAINT/DRAW                 1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS307    BREERWOOD    __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0195 ART 4333 40 SEM/PRT/COMP/PHOT              2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    BROWN,ST     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0196 ART 4333 41 SEM/SCLPT/DRW/JEWEL            1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS311    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0199 ART 4333 42 SEM/SCULPT/FIG DRW             1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    LAMAR        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0206 ART 4335 38 SEM/PROF CONCEN                2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS302    LAMAR        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0236 BADM1503 38 INTRO BUSINESS                 27  40  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0251 BADM2883 38 ST/TECHN COMM                  5   15  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    RODGERS      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH COMM 2883 & ENGL 2883                                     
0266 BADM3223 38 BUSINESS COMM                  34  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU320    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
0270 BADM3243 38 PRIN OF MARKETING              30  40  0800AM 0900AM M W F   TROU306    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0291 BADM4883 39 ST/EMPLOYMENT LAW              9   40  0400PM 0700PM   W     TROU320    CAVES        __________  
                                                                                               
0321 BIOL1011 38 GEN BOTANY LAB                 26  30  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST311    MARTIN,W     __________  
                                                                                               
0323 BIOL1013 38 GENERAL BOTANY                 26  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST101    MARTIN,W     __________  
                                                                                               
0331 BIOL2201 38 COM VERT ANT LAB               17  30  0300PM 0555PM    T    AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0332 BIOL2203 38 COMP VERT ANATOMY              17  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0352 BIOL3121 38 HUMAN PHYS LAB                 23  30  0230PM 0530PM   W     AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0353 BIOL3123 38 HUMAN PHYSIOLGY                24  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0361 BIOL3331 38 GEN GENETICS LAB               4   20  0300PM 0555PM    T    AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0363 BIOL3333 38 GEN GENETICS                   8   20  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST101    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0371 BIOL4880 38 VIROLOGY LAB                   10  20  1200PM 0125PM    T    AUST312    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0381 BIOL4884 38 VIROLOGY                       10  20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST101    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0382 BIOL4884 39 ST/ENERGY/ENVIRMNT             1   15  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST202    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH CHEM 4884 & IDS 4884                                      
0412 CHEM1111 38 GEN CHEM LAB I                 9   24  0230PM 0530PM M       AUST302    REIGH,D      __________  
                                                                                               
0413 CHEM1113 38 GEN CHEMISTRY I                10  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST107    REIGH,D      __________  
                                                                                               
0418 CHEM1121 38 GEN CHEM LAB II                13  24  0230PM 0530PM   W     AUST302    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0419 CHEM1123 38 GEN CHEM II                    14  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0449 CHEM3312 38 ORG CHEM II LAB                9   24  0230PM 0625PM M       AUST301    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0450 CHEM3313 38 ORGANIC CHEM II                9   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0467 CHEM4423 38 ADV INORGAN CHEM               3   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0477 CHEM4884 38 ST/ENERGY/ENVIRMNT             10  15  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST202    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH BIOL 4884 & IDS 4884                                      
0507 COMM1113 38 MASS COMMUNICATION             13  20  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS226    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0514 COMM2323 38 NEWS REPORT II                 9   18  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS310    CASEY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: COMM 2880 (NEWS LAB)                                         
0529 COMM2883 38 ST/TECHN COMM                  2   15  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    RODGERS      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH BADM 2883 & ENGL 2883                                     
0539 COMM3203 38 GROUP COMMUN                   12  25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS226    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0547 COMM3333 38 PRAC PRNT MEDIA                1   25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS310    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0553 COMM3513 38 PUBLIC RELATNS                 8   25  0335PM 0505PM M W     DAVS226    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0565 COMM4513 38 COMM INTERNSHIP                3   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0583 COMM4903 38 WS/SANSKRIT POETRY             15  25  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                    ORAL INTERPRETATION                                                        
0613 CSCI1143 38 INTRO COMP SCI                 9   20  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0653 CSCI4143 38 PROGRAM LANGUAGE               5   20  0230PM 0330PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0662 CSCI4153 38 ALGORITHM ANALY                3   20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0668 CSCI4163 38 SOFTWARE ENGIN                 9   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0697 DFED1202 38 FOUNDATIONS II                 10  30  1010AM 1110AM M W     CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                                                                                               
0702 DFED1213 38 AMER SIGN LANG I               12  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN214    BICE         REYNOLDS    
                                                                                               
0704 DFED1213 39 AMER SIGN LANG I               10  25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0709 DFED2113 38 AM SIGN LANG II                20  25  0335PM 0505PM M W     CANN214    BICE         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 1213 OR EQUIVALENT                                      
0714 DFED2232 38 ARUAL/ORAL COMM II             6   25  0905AM 1005AM M W     CANN206    DANIEL       __________  
                                                                                               
0722 DFED3112 38 AMER SIGN LANG IV              9   25  0825AM 0925AM  T T    CANN205    BICE         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 1213, 2113, 2213, OR EQUIVALENTS                        
0727 DFED3123 38 LANG DEVELOP II                5   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   CANN205    DANIEL       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2123                                                    
0732 DFED3223 38 LANG DEVLP III                 8   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2123 AND DFED 3123                                      
0737 DFED3254 38 CURRIC/INSTR I                 6   30  0130PM 0330PM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE; ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & DFED 3123, 3223             
0767 ECON2123 38 PRIN MICROECON                 26  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU303    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0782 ECON3113 38 INT MICROECON THRY             13  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU303    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
0797 ECON4883 38 ST/POLT ECON-DEBT              10  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU303    LONG         __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSCI 4883                                                 
0831 EDUC2002 38 ORIENT TO TEACH                24  40  0825AM 0925AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0833 EDUC2002 39 ORIENT TO TEACH                16  40  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0838 EDUC2011 38 DIRECT FLD EXP I               12  35  0300PM 0400PM  T      GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED:CO-REQ; SLCE 2710              
0840 EDUC2011 39 DIRECT FLD EXP I               15  35  0800AM 0900AM   W     GARY210    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED:CO-REQ; SLCE 2710              
0845 EDUC2022 38 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               9   40  0825AM 0925AM  T T    CANN214    DANIEL       __________  
                                                                                               
0846 EDUC2022 39 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               15  40  1220PM 0120PM M   F   CANN214    DANIEL       __________  
                                                                                               
0850 EDUC2103 38 HUMAN DEV/LEARN                30  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0854 EDUC2323 38 READING I                      16  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
0869 EDUC3003 38 LANG ARTS-ELEM SCH             12  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY108    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0874 EDUC3102 38 EDUC PSYCHOLOGY                21  35  0800AM 0900AM M W     GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0879 EDUC3203 38 SCHOOL/SOCIETY                 10  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0883 EDUC3211 38 DIR FLD EXP II                 17  40  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: SLCE 4710            
0886 EDUC3221 38 DIR FLD EXP SUPPLMNT           0   40  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: SLCE 4710            
0890 EDUC3222 38 READING II                     8   25  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & EDUC 2323                   
0894 EDUC3303 38 COGN SKIL/ARTS/MOVE            9   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   GARY104B   GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0898 EDUC3312 38 PRIMARY MATH MTHDS             3   12  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0906 EDUC3321 38 ELEM MATH TCH STRAT            0   12  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0911 EDUC3343 38 MEDIA-TECH EDUC                10  22  0430PM 0730PM  T      GARY104B   CHARLSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0915 EDUC3443 38 CHILD DEVELOPMENT              4   30  0125PM 0225PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; LAB ARRANGED                 
0920 EDUC4305 38 STU TCH ELEM SCH               2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    DANIEL       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0922 EDUC4305 39 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0923 EDUC4305 40 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0924 EDUC4305 41 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0927 EDUC4305 42 STU TCH ELEM SCH               1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0932 EDUC4310 38 STU TCH ELEM SC                11  25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0937 EDUC4313 38 CHILD GUIDANCE                 13  30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   GARY114    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TEACH EDUC;CO-REQ: SLCE 4710; LAB ARRANGED         
0944 EDUC4405 38 STU TCH-SEC SCH                2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    DANIEL       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0945 EDUC4405 39 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0946 EDUC4405 40 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0947 EDUC4405 41 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0948 EDUC4405 42 STU TCH-SEC SCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0953 EDUC4410 38 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST110B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0954 EDUC4410 39 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST203    WARDEN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0955 EDUC4410 40 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    REES         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0956 EDUC4410 41 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS221    CROW         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0962 EDUC4442 38 CLSRM MGT/EVAL THRY            24  40  0335PM 0535PM M       GARY202    FERGUSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0964 EDUC4512 38 PROF PORTFL DEV                0   15  0430PM 0630PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & IDS 4522 OR PRIOR DEGREE    
0967 EDUC4542 38 APPLIED PROF STUDIES           16  50  0300PM 0500PM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: STUDENT TEACHING        
0997 ENGL0123 38 BASIC COMP SKILL               0   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
0999 ENGL1013 38 ENG-FOREIGN STDTS              0   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1021 ENGL2883 38 ST/TECHN COMM                  9   15  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    RODGERS      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH BADM 2883 & COMM 2883                                     
1031 ENGL3003 38 SHAKESPEARE                    19  25  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1037 ENGL3223 38 BRITISH LIT II                 17  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS205    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1042 ENGL3302 38 LIT YOUNG PEOPLE               28  30  1010AM 1110AM M W     GARY208    McELROY,LI   __________  
                                                                                               
1049 ENGL3603 38 COMPOSITN THEORY               11  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1059 ENGL4203 38 LIT THM/LIT BY WOMEN           4   15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                    LITERATURE WRITTEN BY WOMEN                                                
1067 ENGL4503 38 CRITICAL APPR LIT              10  15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS205    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1075 ENGL4773 38 PRACT IN ENGLISH               2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS119    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1106 FREN1114 38 ELEM FRENCH II                 5   7   0230PM 0330PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1147 GEOG3303 38 POL GEOG MDR WRLD              27  40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1177 HIST1223 38 MED/ERLY MOD CIVILZ            30  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1207 HIST3663 38 COL AMER-1789                  23  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1227 HIST4403 38 HIS ENG/FR 1515-1815           33  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1242 HIST4883 38 ST/CIVIL WAR                   7   25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1255 HIST4903 38 WS/READ AM HIST                2   15  0400PM 0700PM   W     TROU302    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1285 IDS 1001 38 USAO ORIENTATION               6   20  0830AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS227    BASCO        __________  
                                                                                               
1299 IDS 1013 41 RHET & CRIT THINK              9   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1301 IDS 1013 42 RHET & CRIT THINK              13  15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1327 IDS 1213 38 WRITING II                     6   15  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS226    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113, WRITING I                  
1359 IDS 1213 46 WRITING II                     11  15  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS226    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113, WRITING I                  
1367 IDS 1223 38 MATH MODERN WRLD               24  35  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST206    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1377 IDS 1223 40 MATH MODERN WRLD               22  35  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1385 IDS 2011 38 FOUND SCI LAB                  13  18  0125PM 0325PM M       AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1386 IDS 2011 39 FOUND SCI LAB                  17  18  0130PM 0330PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1388 IDS 2011 40 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  18  0400PM 0555PM M       AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1389 IDS 2011 41 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  18  0400PM 0555PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                     
1397 IDS 2013 38 FOUND PHYS SCI                 83  100 0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS224    SANDERS,J    CHANYUKING  
                                                                                               
1401 IDS 2023 38 FOUND LIFE SCI                 61  125 0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS224    SHAW         LOUTSCH     
                    CO-REQUISITE: IDS 2011 (FOUND SCI LAB)                                     
1406 IDS 2133 38 AM CV HIS/GOV I                47  75  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS224    ANDERSON,T   KARJALA     
                                                                                               
1409 IDS 2143 38 AM CV HIS/GOV II               64  75  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS224    BROWN,BR     FINCK       
                                                                                               
1414 IDS 3223 38 POL/ECON SYS-TH                58  60  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS124    KARJALA      LONG        
                                                                                               
1419 IDS 3313 38 WORLD THGHT I                  55  75  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS224    THRIFT       CROW        
                                                                                               
1424 IDS 3323 38 WORLD THGHT II                 65  75  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS224    REES         SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1428 IDS 4333 38 WORLD THGHT III                68  75  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS224    WEBER        SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1434 IDS 4462 38 RSCH PROJ III PRES             3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     TROU317    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1442 IDS 4522 38 SENIOR SEMINAR                 13  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1447 IDS 4522 42 SENIOR SEMINAR                 10  15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    EDUCATION MAJORS ONLY                                                      
1462 IDS 4883 38 ST/CONV-SCI/PHIL/REL           1   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    TROU302    SIMPSON      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PRLG 4013                                                 
1467 IDS 4884 38 ST/ENERGY/ENVIRMNT             2   15  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST202    OXENFORD     __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH BIOL 4884 & CHEM 4884                                     
1510 INST3233 38 TRIBL GVT & LAW                9   25  1200PM 0120PM  T T    DAVS201    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1516 INST3323 38 AM IND HIS-1492                11  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS227    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1551 MATH0103 38 BASIC MATH SKILLS              14  15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    THOMAS,P     __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1553 MATH0103 39 BASIC MATH SKILLS              7   15  0400PM 0530PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1559 MATH0123 38 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            11  15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    THOMAS,P     __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1561 MATH0123 39 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            11  15  0400PM 0530PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1568 MATH1513 38 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                14  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1574 MATH1613 38 TRIGONOMETRY                   13  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST209    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1581 MATH1743 38 CALC/ANALY GEO I               15  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST209    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1587 MATH2113 38 NUM SYS-PROB SOLVING           20  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST202    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1593 MATH2203 38 ELEM STATISTICS                23  25  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST107    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1594 MATH2203 39 ELEM STATISTICS                24  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1599 MATH2243 38 CALC/ANL GEOM III              6   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST213    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1605 MATH3113 38 FOUND GEOM/MSRMNT              17  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY108    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1610 MATH3323 38 MODERN ALGEBRA I               5   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST213    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1619 MATH3353 38 DIFFER EQUATION                6   30  0230PM 0355PM M W     AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1627 MATH4403 38 PROB & STATS II                3   30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST107    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1658 MGMT3233 38 MGMT COMMUNICATION             22  40  0100PM 0230PM  T T    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1692 MGMT4883 38 ST/INVESTMENTS                 31  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU306    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
1723 MUSC1031 38 CLASS PIANO                    10  12  0905AM 1005AM M W     DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    NON-MAJORS                                                                 
1738 MUSC1041 45 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1741 MUSC1042 38 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1743 MUSC1042 40 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1745 MUSC1042 41 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1752 MUSC1051 38 CONCERT CHOIR                  44  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1757 MUSC1081 38 CONCERT BAND                   22  50  0230PM 0330PM M W F   TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1764 MUSC1121 38 AURAL SKIL LAB II              11  25  0800AM 0900AM  T T    DAVS244    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1123 (MUSIC THEORY II)                                  
1767 MUSC1123 38 MUSIC THEORY II                9   25  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS244    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1121 (AURAL SKILLS LAB)                                 
1775 MUSC1203 38 ENJOYMENT MUSIC                9   25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1783 MUSC2031 38 CLASS PIANO IV                 3   12  1010AM 1110AM  T T    DAVS232    FINCH        __________  
                                                                                               
1789 MUSC2041 38 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1790 MUSC2041 39 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS137    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1791 MUSC2041 40 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1800 MUSC2042 38 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1802 MUSC2042 40 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1805 MUSC2042 43 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1816 MUSC2113 38 MUSIC THEORY IV                4   25  0905AM 1005AM MTWT    DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1823 MUSC2880 38 RECITAL ATTEND                 32  50  1200PM 0100PM  T      DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE WITH ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION                           
1831 MUSC3041 39 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1833 MUSC3041 41 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS137    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1836 MUSC3041 43 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1839 MUSC3041 45 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1848 MUSC3042 40 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1850 MUSC3042 42 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1855 MUSC3042 45 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1860 MUSC3212 38 SURV WRLD MUSIC                7   25  0905AM 1005AM M W     DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1865 MUSC3513 39 VOC DICT/PEDAGO                4   25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS201    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1876 MUSC4041 38 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1877 MUSC4041 39 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1881 MUSC4041 42 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1883 MUSC4041 44 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1884 MUSC4041 45 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1890 MUSC4042 39 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1892 MUSC4042 40 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1895 MUSC4042 42 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1897 MUSC4042 43 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1898 MUSC4042 44 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1910 MUSC4082 41 SR REC PROJ/PIANO              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1911 MUSC4082 42 SR REC PROJ/VOICE              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1912 MUSC4082 43 SR REC PROJ/WWND               0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1933 MUSC4562 38 SEC VOCAL METHDS               4   25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1943 MUSC4901 38 WS/SHOWBAND                    11  20  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS137    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1945 MUSC4901 39 WS/SMALL ENS/VOICE             12  15  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU109    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1946 MUSC4901 40 WS/SMALL ENS/KEYBRD            4   10  0300PM 0425PM  T T    TROU109    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1947 MUSC4901 41 WS/IMPROV/CONT THRY            4   15  0500PM 0630PM  T T    DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
1948 MUSC4901 42 WS/SMALL ENS/WWNDS             4   25  0330PM 0500PM M W     TROU109    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1978 NSCI2113 38 GEOL/OCEANOGRAPHY              17  60  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
1986 NSCI2423 38 SCI IN ELEM SCH                15  24  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY104B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
1996 NSCI2700 38 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 43  65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
1997 NSCI2701 38 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 4   10  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
2028 PHED1001 38 VAR ATHL/MEN BSKTBL            1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM105    MCPHERSON    __________  
                                                                                               
2029 PHED1001 39 VAR ATHL/WMEN BSKTBL           5   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM100    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2030 PHED1001 40 VAR ATHL/BASEBALL              6   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYMCONF   ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2031 PHED1001 41 VAR ATHL/SOFTBALL              2   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM200    SMITH,J      __________  
                                                                                               
2050 PHED1031 38 TEAM SPRT-BSEBL/SFBL           11  20  1220PM 0120PM M W     NGYM100    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2060 PHED1091 38 WEIGHT TRAINING                14  20  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2070 PHED1141 38 BOWLING                        17  25  1215PM 0125PM  T T    OGYM202    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2075 PHED1151 38 GOLF                           7   25  0125PM 0225PM M W     OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2083 PHED1161 38 TENNIS                         18  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   NGYMCONF   METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2123 PHED2313 38 PREV/CARE-ATHL INJ             21  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2144 PHED3213 38 KINESIOLOGY                    27  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2149 PHED3333 38 PE IN ELEM SCHL                22  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2165 PHED3402 38 PSY DIMEN PE/SPRT              10  25  0800AM 0900AM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2172 PHED4212 38 ADAPTED PHYS ED                24  25  0825AM 0925AM  T T    OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2217 PHOT1023 38 B/W PHOTO I                    4   10  0900AM 1200PM  T T    DAVS105    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
2234 PHOT3113 38 COLOR FILM/PHOT                2   5   0900AM 1155AM  T T    DAVS105    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
2238 PHOT3123 38 BLACK/WHITE II                 4   5   0900AM 1155AM  T T    DAVS105    BREERWOOD    __________  
                                                                                               
2252 PHOT4033 38 DIG PHOT III                   3   5   0900AM 1155AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2289 PHYS1401 38 GEN PHYS LAB II                7   20  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST212    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2296 PHYS2123 38 GEN PHYSICS II                 5   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2303 PHYS2224 38 GEN PHYS W/CALC II             3   20  1010AM 1110AM M WTF   AUST202    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2313 PHYS3013 38 MATH/COMP MTHD-PHYS            2   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST211A   SANDERS,J    __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: MATH 2223 AND PHYS 2513                                      
2358 PRLG4013 38 CONVER-SCI/PHIL/RELG           4   15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS242    SIMPSON      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH IDS 4883                                                  
2389 PSCI2133 38 COMPARATIVE GOV                4   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2428 PSCI4883 38 ST/DEMOCRACY/REVOLTN           4   20  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2429 PSCI4883 39 ST/POLT ECON-DEBT              3   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU303    LONG         __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ECON 4883                                                 
2458 PSYC2123 38 SOC PSYCHOLOGY                 35  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS205    VAUGHN       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH SOC 2883                                                  
2497 PSYC4003 38 HIST OF PSYCH                  24  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS205    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2502 PSYC4413 38 PHYSIOLOGL PSYC                25  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS124    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2506 PSYC4423 38 EXPERIMNTL PSYC                1   10  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS122    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2514 PSYC4433 38 ADV RSCH METHD                 4   10  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS122    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2524 PSYC4881 38 ST/CO/COUNT DEPEND             16  40  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS242    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16TH & FEBRUARY 23RD                         
2525 PSYC4881 39 ST/THEORIES-THERAPY            15  40  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS205    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS MARCH 30TH & APRIL 6TH                                         
2555 SLCE2710 38 SERV-LRN EDUC2011              27  70  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2011                                                    
2556 SLCE2710 39 SERV-LRN EDUC2323              16  25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2323                                                    
2557 SLCE2710 40 SERV-LRN SLPA2011              18  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 2011                                                    
2568 SLCE4710 38 SERV-LRN EDUC3211              17  35  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3211                                                    
2569 SLCE4710 39 SERV-LRN EDUC3221              0   35  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3221                                                    
2570 SLCE4710 40 SERV-LRN STU TCH               16  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: STUDENT TEACHING                                             
2571 SLCE4710 41 SERV-LRN EDUC4313              13  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY101A   GOWER        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 4313                                                    
2572 SLCE4710 42 SERV-LRN SLPA3642              1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 3642                                                    
2573 SLCE4710 43 SERV-LRN SLPA4102              12  15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 4102                                                    
2603 SLPA1143 38 PHONETICS                      26  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY108    HOLLAND      __________  
                                                                                               
2609 SLPA1153 38 NRML SPCH/LANG DEV             27  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2616 SLPA2011 38 FIELD OBSERVATION              18  30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
2622 SLPA2652 38 DIAG SPCH/LNG PATH             11  30  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY114    DIAZ         __________  
                                                                                               
2632 SLPA3642 38 CLINIC PRAC I                  1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2642 SLPA4102 38 CLINIC PRAC II                 12  15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    HOLLAND      McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2649 SLPA4602 38 STUTTERING                     20  30  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY108    HOLLAND      __________  
                                                                                               
2655 SLPA4623 38 VOICE DISORDERS                20  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2705 SOC 2883 38 ST/SOC PSYCHOLOGY              9   40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS205    VAUGHN       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSYC 2123                                                 
2735 SOC 3423 38 SOC OF FAMILY                  15  25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS205    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2746 SOC 3543 38 SOC STRATIFICATN               19  25  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS203    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2761 SOC 4783 38 METH SOC RESEARCH              16  25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU305    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2791 SPAN1114 38 ELEM SPANISH II                7   8   1115AM 1215PM MTWT    DAVS244    TELLO        __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 11:00AM-12:00                               
2801 SPAN2014 38 INTERM SPAN II                 8   10  1010AM 1110AM MTWT    DAVS227    TELLO        __________  
                    TUSDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 9:55AM-10:55AM                               
2862 THTR3203 38 DEVLP THEATRE I                12  20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
2912 THTR4383 38 ST/SCENE PAINTING              8   12  0330PM 0630PM     F   DAVS109    CHAVERS      __________  
                                                                                               
2943 THTR4883 38 ST/SANSKRIT MOVEMT             17  25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS109    HECTOR,E     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: THTR 4903                                                    
5009 ACCT4453 38 INC TAX ACCT II                16  35  0530PM 0830PM M       TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5018 ACCT4883 39 ST/COMPLIANCE ACCT             12  35  0530PM 0830PM  T      TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5047 ART 3123 38 GRPH DES/COMP GRPH             14  15  0600PM 0900PM M W     DAVS303    GREEN,J      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5077 BADM3113 38 BUSINESS LAW II                19  40  0530PM 0830PM   W     DAVS124    CAVES,M      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5107 COMM2880 38 ST/NEWS REPT LAB               9   18  0630PM 0730PM M       DAVS106D   CASEY        MAYBERRY    
                    CO-REQUISITE: COMM 2323, THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                          
5117 COMM4533 38 COMM SR PROJECT                6   25  0515PM 0615PM M       DAVS107    CASEY        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5125 ENGL2403 38 CREATIVE WRITING               14  25  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS205    CARR,J       __________  
                    FICTION & NON FICTION; THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                            
5137 CSCI2143 38 PROGRAM C I                    10  20  0530PM 0830PM   W     AUST107    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5153 CSCI4053 38 DATA BASE DESIGN               4   20  0530PM 0830PM M       AUST107    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5183 FREN3213 38 COMP & ADV GRAM                4   6   0500PM 0800PM  T      DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5253 NSCI0123 38 GENERAL SCIENCE                11  25  0600PM 0725PM M W     AUST101    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5292 PSCI4423 38 US CONSTITU LAW                9   20  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS226    ROWLETT      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5322 PSYC4223 38 INTRO COUNSELING               14  30  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS205    FOSTER       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5352 SLPA3123 38 LANG DISORDER II               14  30  0530PM 0830PM  T      GARY114    DIAZ         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5392 SOC 1133 38 INTRO CRIM JUS SYS             20  25  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS124    SPAIN        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5422 SPAN3213 38 COMP/ADV GRAMMR                8   9   0500PM 0800PM M       DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5452 THTR2883 38 ST/STAGE COMBAT                15  16  0700PM 1000PM     F   DAVS109    WOLFE        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
7043 INST2883E38 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              11  15  0600PM 0900PM    T    ANA        JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT ANADARKO INDIAN EDUCATION OFFICE, 1400 S.MISSION ANADARKO   

Any Problems E-Mail Web Coordinator