Open Classes for Spring 2014
Updated Mon Jan 27, 2014 at 10:51:45

Sect Course ID   Course Title                   Enr Lim Start  End    Days    Location   Instructor   Instructor   
---- ---------   ------------                   --- --- -----  ---    ----    --------   ----------   ----------   
0006 ACCT2103 73 PRIN ACCOUNT I                 21  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0011 ACCT2203 73 PRIN OF ACCT II                37  40  1115AM 1215PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0031 ACCT4113 73 INT ACCT II                    24  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0046 ACCT4883 73 ST/INT OIL/GAS AC II           29  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0095 ART 2122 73 FIG DRW CMP STD II             17  20  0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0100 ART 2222 73 POTTERY ON WHEEL               9   10  0300PM 0455PM  T T    ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0105 ART 2322 73 SCULPT STD II                  10  15  1010AM 1140AM M W F   ANEX101    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0110 ART 2413 73 OIL PAINT/COMP STD             3   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0121 ART 2701 73 BUSINESS OF ART                14  30  0330PM 0500PM M W     DAVS310    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0131 ART 3052 73 ADV FIG DRAW STD               4   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS302    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0137 ART 3102 73 WATER CLR/COMP STD             13  15  0300PM 0455PM  T T    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0148 ART 3143 73 GRPH DES/COMP ILST             2   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0153 ART 3233 73 ADV SCULPT STD                 1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX102    VINYARD      __________  
                                                                                               
0168 ART 3443 73 ADV CERAMICS STD               1   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0173 ART 3523 73 PRTMAKE STD II                 13  15  1010AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS300    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
0178 ART 3663 73 ADV JEWELRY I                  1   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0182 ART 3673 73 ADV JEWELRY II                 0   5   0100PM 0255PM  T T    ANEX102    KNAPP        __________  
                                                                                               
0188 ART 4102 73 AD WTRCLR & COM STD            0   5   0300PM 0455PM  T T    DAVS308    MORGAN,B     __________  
                                                                                               
0198 ART 4333 73 SEM/CERAMICS                   3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     ANEX101    THRIFT       __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0201 ART 4333 74 SEM/PAINT/DRAW                 3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS311    MORGAN,B     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0202 ART 4333 75 SEM/PRT/COMP/PHOT              4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    BROWN,ST     __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0203 ART 4333 76 SEM/SCLP/DRW/JWL/FIG           4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0204 ART 4333 77 SEM/SCULP/JEWELRY              0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS301    VINYARD      __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0207 ART 4333 78 SEM/BFA SHOW                   4   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0211 ART 4335 73 SEM/PROF CONCEN                3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS309    KNAPP        __________  
                    SEMINAR MUST BE APPROVED BY INSTRUCTOR                                     
0218 ART 4433 73 HIS 20TH CNT ART               25  45  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS124    THRIFT       __________  
                                                                                               
0228 ART 4883 73 ST/POSTMODERNISM               3   15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS107    DAVIS        THRIFT      
                    CROSSLISTED WITH THTR 4883 (ST/POSTMODERNISM)                              
0258 BADM1503 73 INTRO BUSINESS                 25  40  1010AM 1110AM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0288 BADM3223 73 BUSINESS COMM                  28  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU306    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
0298 BADM3483 73 PRIN OF FINANCE                30  40  0800AM 0925AM  T T    TROU305    NEWBROUGH    __________  
                                                                                               
0344 BIOL1011 73 GEN BOTANY LAB                 22  30  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST311    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0345 BIOL1013 73 GENERAL BOTANY                 21  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST206    LOUTSCH      __________  
                                                                                               
0375 BIOL3103 73 PRIN OF EVOLUTION              14  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0383 BIOL3121 73 HUMAN PHYS LAB                 10  30  0230PM 0525PM   W     AUST311    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0384 BIOL3123 73 HUMAN PHYSIOL0GY               12  30  0800AM 0900AM M W F   AUST101    SHAW         __________  
                                                                                               
0423 CHEM1111 73 GEN CHEM LAB I                 12  24  0230PM 0530PM   W     AUST302    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0424 CHEM1113 73 GEN CHEMISTRY I                15  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0429 CHEM1121 73 GEN CHEM LAB II                17  24  0230PM 0525PM M       AUST302    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0430 CHEM1123 73 GEN CHEM II                    19  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST101    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
0451 CHEM3021 73 INSTRUMNTL LAB                 3   10  0230PM 0525PM    T    AUST302    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0452 CHEM3023 73 INSTRUM ANALYSIS               2   10  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST101    OXENFORD     __________  
                                                                                               
0461 CHEM3312 73 ORG CHEM II LAB                6   24  0230PM 0625PM M       AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0462 CHEM3313 73 ORGANIC CHEM II                7   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST107    CHANYUKING   __________  
                                                                                               
0469 CHEM3321 73 BIOCHEM LAB                    9   20  0300PM 0555PM  T      AUST302    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0470 CHEM3323 73 BIOCHEMISTRY                   10  25  0800AM 0925AM  T T    AUST107    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
0500 COMM1113 73 MASS COMMUNICATION             25  30  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS226    HARGIS       __________  
                                                                                               
0524 COMM2883 73 ST/ORAL INTERP                 5   10  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH THTR 2103                                                 
0554 COMM3513 73 PUBLIC RELATNS                 9   25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS120    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0576 COMM4513 73 COMM INTERNSHIP                0   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0586 COMM4523 73 COMM RESEARCH                  10  25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS205    CASEY        HARGIS      
                                                                                               
0596 COMM4533 73 COMM SR PROJECT                1   25  0400PM 0500PM   W     DAVS107    CASEY        __________  
                                                                                               
0626 CSCI1143 73 INTRO COMPUTING                12  25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST202    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0666 CSCI4883 73 ST/APPLICTN DEVELOP            3   20  0230PM 0330PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
0696 DFED1202 73 FOUNDATIONS II                 11  30  0130PM 0230PM  T T    CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0701 DFED1213 73 AMER SIGN LANG I               17  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0703 DFED1213 74 AMER SIGN LANG I               5   25  0300PM 0425PM  T T    CANN214    BICE         __________  
                                                                                               
0708 DFED2113 73 AM SIGN LANG II                22  25  0335PM 0505PM M W     CANN214    BICE         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 1213 OR EQUIVALENT                                      
0712 DFED2232 73 AURAL/ORAL COMM II             7   25  0905AM 1005AM M W     CANN206    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0719 DFED3112 73 AM SIGN LANG IV                6   25  0825AM 0925AM  T T    CANN205    BICE         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 1213, DFED 2113, DFED 2213, OR EQUIVALENTS              
0725 DFED3123 73 LANG DEVELOP II                5   30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   CANN205    HWANG        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2123 & DFED 3123                                        
0729 DFED3223 73 LANG DEVLP III                 6   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2123                                                    
0734 DFED3254 73 CURRIC/INSTR I                 2   30  0130PM 0330PM  T T    CANN205    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION & DFED 3123, DFED 3223        
0741 DFED4881 73 ST/STRAT/METH DFED             0   20  ARR    ARR    ARR                REYNOLDS     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: DFED 2213                                                    
0786 ECON3133 73 INT MACROECON THRY             5   40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   TROU303    MARTIN,C     __________  
                                                                                               
0801 ECON3653 73 HST-ECON THOUGHT               6   16  0130PM 0255PM  T T    TROU303    MARTIN,C     __________  
                                                                                               
0829 EDUC2002 73 ORIENT TO TEACH                17  40  0825AM 0925AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0830 EDUC2002 74 ORIENT TO TEACH                31  40  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0835 EDUC2011 73 DIRECT FLD EXP I               9   35  0800AM 0900AM   W     GARY210    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED; CO-REQ: SLCE 2710             
0836 EDUC2011 74 DIRECT FLD EXP I               13  35  0300PM 0400PM  T      GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: EDUC 2002 OR 30 HRS COMPLETED; CO-REQ: SLCE 2710             
0842 EDUC2022 73 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               10  40  0825AM 0925AM  T T    CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0843 EDUC2022 74 EDUC EXCEPT CHLD               24  40  0125PM 0225PM M W     CANN214    HWANG        __________  
                                                                                               
0848 EDUC2103 73 HUMAN DEV/LEARN                20  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                                                                                               
0855 EDUC2323 73 READING I                      9   25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
0860 EDUC3003 73 LANG ARTS-ELEM SCH             12  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY108    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0865 EDUC3102 73 EDUC PSYCHOLOGY                19  35  0800AM 0900AM M W     GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0870 EDUC3203 73 SCHOOL/SOCIETY                 15  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0875 EDUC3211 73 DIR FLD EXP II                 17  40  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: SLCE 4710            
0878 EDUC3221 73 DIR FLD EXP SUPPLMNT           1   40  1200PM 0100PM    T    GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: SLCE 4710            
0882 EDUC3222 73 READING II                     17  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION AND EDUC 2323                 
0885 EDUC3303 73 COGN SKIL/ARTS/MOVE            7   30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   GARY104B   GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0889 EDUC3312 73 PRIMARY MATH METHDS            5   12  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0893 EDUC3313 73 ELEM MATH MTHDS                10  15  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0897 EDUC3321 73 ELEM MATH TCH STRAT            5   12  0800AM 0925AM  T T    GARY207    MATHER,J     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: EDUC 3312            
0901 EDUC3343 73 MEDIA-TECH EDUC                11  22  0430PM 0730PM  T      GARY104B   CHARLSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0905 EDUC3443 73 CHILD DEVELOPMENT              7   30  0125PM 0225PM M W     GARY202    LAYMAN       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; LAB ARRANGED                 
0909 EDUC4305 73 STU TCH ELEM SCH               3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0910 EDUC4305 74 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0911 EDUC4305 75 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0913 EDUC4305 76 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0914 EDUC4305 77 STU TCH ELEM SCH               0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0919 EDUC4310 73 STU TCH ELEM SCH               13  25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0928 EDUC4313 73 CHILD GUIDANCE                 8   30  0230PM 0330PM M W F   GARY114    GOWER        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION;CO-REQ: SLCE 4710;LAB ARRANGED
0933 EDUC4405 73 STU TCH-SEC SCH                3   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     CANN210    REYNOLDS     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0935 EDUC4405 74 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS313    KNAPP        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0936 EDUC4405 75 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS245    HANSON,D     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0938 EDUC4405 76 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS232    HANSON,J     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0939 EDUC4405 77 STU TCH-SEC SCH                0   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM112    OSBORN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0949 EDUC4410 73 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST110B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0950 EDUC4410 74 STU TCH SEC SCH                0   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST203    WARDEN       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0951 EDUC4410 75 STU TCH SEC SCH                1   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS106    REES         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0952 EDUC4410 76 STU TCH SEC SCH                2   6   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS221    CROW         __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
0959 EDUC4442 73 CLSRM MGT/EVAL THRY            20  40  0335PM 0535PM M       GARY202    FERGUSON     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION                               
0970 EDUC4542 73 APPLIED PROF STUDIES           19  50  0300PM 0500PM   W     GARY202    HECTOR       __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION; CO-REQ: STUDENT TEACHING     
1000 ENGL0123 73 BASIC COMP SKILL               3   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1001 ENGL1013 73 ENG-FOREIGN STDTS              2   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS120    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1012 ENGL2323 73 AMERICAN LIT II                13  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS201    BROWN,BR     __________  
                                                                                               
1027 ENGL3003 73 SHAKESPEARE                    22  25  0230PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1033 ENGL3123 73 WORLD LIT II                   12  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS205    BRUCE        __________  
                                                                                               
1038 ENGL3302 73 LIT YOUNG PEOPLE               13  30  1010AM 1110AM M W     GARY208    HECTOR       __________  
                                                                                               
1053 ENGL4003 73 LING HIS ENG LNG               14  30  0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS203    RODGERS      __________  
                                                                                               
1063 ENGL4203 73 LIT THM/GOTHIC NOVEL           7   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU303    REES         __________  
                                                                                               
1085 ENGL4883 73 ST/THE BIBLE                   11  20  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS226    SIMPSON      REES        
                    CROSSLISTED WITH IDS 4883 AND PRLG 4883                                    
1115 FREN1114 73 ELEM FRENCH II                 7   20  0230PM 0330PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1125 FREN2014 73 INTER FRENCH II                0   20  0400PM 0500PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                                                                                               
1185 HIST1223 73 MED/ERLY MOD CIVILZ            29  40  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1205 HIST2883 73 ST/CULT RESOURCE MGT           7   35  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1225 HIST3223 73 RUSSIAN HISTORY                30  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1245 HIST3993 73 US 1945-PRESENT                25  35  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS203    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1266 HIST4353 73 ROMAN REPUBLIC                 38  40  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS203    CROW         __________  
                                                                                               
1276 HIST4903 73 WS/READ MID EAST HIS           6   15  0400PM 0700PM   W     DAVS227    FINCK        __________  
                                                                                               
1333 IDS 1133 73 INDIVID CONT SOC               52  75  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS224    LONG         VAUGHN      
                                                                                               
1340 IDS 1213 73 WRITING II                     14  15  0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS201    VLIET,M      __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113, WRITING I                  
1364 IDS 1213 79 WRITING II                     12  15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113, WRITING I                  
1372 IDS 1213 81 WRITING II                     1   15  0300PM 0425PM  T T    TROU318    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: GRADE OF C OR BETTER IN IDS 1113, WRITING I                  
1380 IDS 1223 73 MATH MODERN WRLD               21  22  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY214    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1384 IDS 1223 74 MATH MODERN WRLD               41  45  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST206    WARDEN       ADAMS,J     
                                                                                               
1390 IDS 1223 75 MATH MODERN WRLD               25  30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1395 IDS 2011 73 FOUND SCI LAB                  9   16  0125PM 0325PM M       AUST307    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    COREQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                      
1398 IDS 2011 75 FOUND SCI LAB                  13  16  0400PM 0555PM M       AUST307    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                    COREQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                      
1399 IDS 2011 76 FOUND SCI LAB                  14  16  0400PM 0555PM  T      AUST307    OXENFORD     __________  
                    COREQUISITE: IDS 2023                                                      
1407 IDS 2013 73 FOUND PHYS SCI                 88  100 0800AM 0900AM M W F   DAVS224    CHANYUKING   ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
1412 IDS 2023 73 FOUND LIFE SCI                 57  100 0800AM 0925AM  T T    DAVS224    LOUTSCH      OXENFORD    
                    COREQUISITE: IDS 2011 (FOUND SCI LAB)                                      
1418 IDS 2133 73 AM CV HIS/GOV I                53  70  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS224    LONG         FINCK       
                                                                                               
1422 IDS 2143 73 AM CV HIS/GOV II               31  70  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS124    ANDERSON,T   KARJALA     
                                                                                               
1427 IDS 2882 73 ST/COLL ACADM STRAT            18  25  1225PM 0125PM  T T    GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                                                                                               
1432 IDS 3223 73 POL/ECON SYS-TH                59  60  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS124    KARJALA      MARTIN,C    
                                                                                               
1438 IDS 3313 73 WORLD THGHT I                  59  70  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS124    CROW         SIMPSON     
                                                                                               
1441 IDS 3323 73 WORLD THGHT II                 49  70  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS124    REES         VINYARD     
                                                                                               
1449 IDS 4333 73 WORLD THGHT III                67  70  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS124    SIMPSON      WEBER       
                                                                                               
1455 IDS 4462 73 RSCH PROJ III PRES             4   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     TROU320    LONG         __________  
                                                                                               
1466 IDS 4522 76 SENIOR SEMINAR                 7   15  0430PM 0630PM   W     GARY212    McELROY,LI   __________  
                    EDUCATION MAJORS ONLY                                                      
1488 IDS 4883 73 ST/THE BIBLE                   6   10  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS226    SIMPSON      REES        
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ENGL 4883 AND PRLG 4883                                   
1518 INST3133 73 HIST FED LAW/POL               8   25  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS203    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1533 INST3443 73 AMER INDIAN ECON               7   25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS205    HESTER       __________  
                                                                                               
1563 MATH0103 73 BASIC MATH SKILL               11  15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    ADAMS,J      __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1564 MATH0103 74 BASIC MATH SKILL               13  15  0430PM 0555PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1570 MATH0123 73 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            9   15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   AUST108    ADAMS,J      __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1571 MATH0123 74 BASIC ALGEBRA SKILL            9   15  0430PM 0555PM  T T    AUST108    CARR         __________  
                    ALEKS COMPUTER BASED                                                       
1576 MATH1513 73 COLLEGE ALGEBRA                18  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
1582 MATH1613 73 TRIGONOMETRY                   14  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST202    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1588 MATH1743 73 CAL/ANALY GEO I                24  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   TROU320    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1595 MATH2113 73 NUM SYS-PROB SOLVING           11  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST209    ADAMS,J      __________  
                                                                                               
1600 MATH2203 73 ELEM STATISTICS                29  30  0800AM 0925AM  T T    AUST206    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1601 MATH2203 74 ELEM STATISTICS                17  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST206    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1606 MATH2243 73 CAL/ANL GEO III                11  30  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1611 MATH3113 73 FOUND GEOM/MSRMNT              13  20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   GARY108    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1616 MATH3323 73 MODERN ALGEBRA I               2   30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   GARY212    COOK,J       __________  
                                                                                               
1622 MATH3353 73 DIFFER EQUATION                8   30  0230PM 0355PM M W     AUST213    TRAN         __________  
                                                                                               
1630 MATH4403 73 PROB & STATS II                6   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST213    WARDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
1636 MATH4413 73 NUMERICAL ANALYSIS             3   20  0125PM 0225PM M W F   AUST209    TAN          __________  
                                                                                               
1696 MGMT3373 73 HUMN RESOURCE MGMT             29  40  0930AM 1055AM  T T    TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1702 MGMT3383 73 ORGNZ BEHAVIOR                 32  40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   TROU320    FERRELL,W    __________  
                                                                                               
1735 MUSC1031 73 CLASS PIANO II                 6   12  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS232    SEKULA       __________  
                    MAJORS ONLY                                                                
1749 MUSC1041 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1750 MUSC1041 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1753 MUSC1041 77 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           2   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1755 MUSC1041 79 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1761 MUSC1042 73 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1762 MUSC1042 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1763 MUSC1042 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1768 MUSC1042 78 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1769 MUSC1042 79 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1770 MUSC1042 80 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1776 MUSC1051 73 CONCERT CHOIR                  36  50  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS124    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1781 MUSC1081 73 CONCERT BAND                   27  50  0230PM 0330PM M W F   MUAX       HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1785 MUSC1121 73 AURAL SKIL LAB II              6   25  0905AM 1005AM  T T    DAVS242    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1123 (MUSIC THEORY II)                                  
1788 MUSC1123 73 MUSIC THEORY II                7   25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS242    SEKULA       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: MUSC 1121 (AURAL SKILLS LAB II)                              
1791 MUSC1161 73 ORCHESTRAL STRINGS             7   10  1115AM 1215PM    T    MUAX       MURRAY       __________  
                                                                                               
1794 MUSC1203 73 ENJOYMENT MUSIC                5   25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1799 MUSC2031 73 CLASS PIANO IV                 6   12  0800AM 0900AM  T T    DAVS232    WEBER        __________  
                    MAJORS ONLY                                                                
1807 MUSC2041 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1808 MUSC2041 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1810 MUSC2041 76 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1811 MUSC2041 77 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           3   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1819 MUSC2042 73 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1820 MUSC2042 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1821 MUSC2042 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1822 MUSC2042 76 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1825 MUSC2042 78 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1827 MUSC2042 80 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1835 MUSC2113 73 MUSIC THEORY IV                8   25  0905AM 1005AM MTWT    DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1840 MUSC2880 73 RECITAL ATTEND                 28  75  1200PM 0100PM  T      DAVS124    BOHANNON     __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE WITH ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION                           
1845 MUSC3041 73 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1856 MUSC3041 76 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1857 MUSC3041 77 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1858 MUSC3041 78 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1862 MUSC3041 81 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1867 MUSC3042 73 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                                                                                               
1868 MUSC3042 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1871 MUSC3042 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1874 MUSC3042 77 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1880 MUSC3042 79 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1885 MUSC3042 80 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1891 MUSC3102 73 FORM & ANALYSIS                5   25  1010AM 1110AM M W     DAVS244    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1894 MUSC3112 73 TU/COUNTERPOINT                0   1   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1896 MUSC3313 73 MUS HIS 1750-PR                13  25  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS242    HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1901 MUSC3512 73 VOCAL PEDAGOGY                 5   25  0800AM 0900AM M W     DAVS244    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1905 MUSC3880 73 PRAC STUDIO TCH                1   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1913 MUSC4041 73 APPL STD INST/BRASS            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS244    BARKER       __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED FOR ALL APPLIED STUDIO INSTRUCTION       
1914 MUSC4041 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1915 MUSC4041 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1917 MUSC4041 76 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1919 MUSC4041 78 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1920 MUSC4041 79 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1922 MUSC4041 81 APPL STD INST/WWIND            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1927 MUSC4042 74 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1929 MUSC4042 75 APPL STD INST/COMP             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1930 MUSC4042 76 APPL STD INST/FLUTE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS251    SEKULA       __________  
                                                                                               
1931 MUSC4042 77 APPL STD INST/GUITAR           0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1934 MUSC4042 78 APPL STD INST/PERCUS           0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1935 MUSC4042 79 APPL STD INST/PIANO            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1936 MUSC4042 80 APPL STD INST/VOICE            0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS235    BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1949 MUSC4082 74 SR REC PROJ/GUITAR             0   5   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS129    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1950 MUSC4082 75 SR REC PROJ/PERCUS             0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS236    HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1951 MUSC4082 76 SR REC PROJ/PIANO              0   0   ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS234    WEBER        __________  
                                                                                               
1968 MUSC4112 73 CHORAL CONDUCTING              6   25  1010AM 1110AM  T T    MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1979 MUSC4212 73 INSTRMTL CONDUCT               6   25  1010AM 1110AM  T T    MUAX       HANSON,J     __________  
                                                                                               
1989 MUSC4901 73 WS/VOC JAZZ ENSEMBLE           8   15  0130PM 0300PM  T T    MUAX       BOHANNON     __________  
                                                                                               
1990 MUSC4901 74 WS/SHOWBAND                    17  25  0300PM 0430PM  T T    MUAX       SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
1991 MUSC4901 75 WS/SMALL ENS/KEYBRD            5   25  0330PM 0500PM M W     MUAX       HANSON,D     __________  
                                                                                               
1992 MUSC4901 76 WS/SMALL ENS/INSTR             4   25  0400PM 0530PM M W     DAVS242    JECH         __________  
                                                                                               
1993 MUSC4901 77 WS/IMPROV/CONT THRY            3   15  0500PM 0630PM  T T    DAVS244    SETTLEMIRES  __________  
                                                                                               
2023 NSCI0123 73 GENERAL SCIENCE                11  30  1115AM 1215PM M W F   AUST101    ROBERTS,K    __________  
                                                                                               
2027 NSCI2102 73 SCIENTIFIC WRITING             2   20  0130PM 0255PM  T T    AUST202    SHAW         __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: IDS 1113 (WRITING I) & IDS 1213 (WRITING II)                 
2032 NSCI2113 73 GEOL/OCEANOGRAPHY              20  40  1220PM 0120PM M W F   AUST206    THOMAS,P     __________  
                                                                                               
2037 NSCI2423 73 SCI IN ELEM SCH                11  24  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY104B   THOMAS,P     __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: ADMISSION TO TEACHER EDUCATION REQUIRED                      
2047 NSCI2700 73 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 41  65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    SHAW         ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
2048 NSCI2701 73 COLLOQUIUM SCI                 4   65  1225PM 0125PM  T      AUST206    SHAW         ZOETEWEY    
                                                                                               
2078 PHED1001 73 VAR ATHL/MEN BSKTBL            1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM103    METCALF      __________  
                                                                                               
2079 PHED1001 74 VAR ATHL/WMEN BSKTBL           1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     NGYM102    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2080 PHED1001 75 VAR ATHL/BASEBALL              2   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM108    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2081 PHED1001 76 VAR ATHL/SOFTBALL              0   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     OGYM109    SMITH,J      __________  
                                                                                               
2088 PHED1011 73 CONC HEALTH-FIT                21  25  0800AM 0900AM M W     AUST209    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2089 PHED1011 74 CONC HEALTH-FIT                23  25  0905AM 1005AM M W     AUST209    HAYDEN,S     __________  
                                                                                               
2090 PHED1011 75 CONC HEALTH-FIT                23  25  1220PM 0120PM M W     AUST101    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2109 PHED1091 73 WEIGHT TRAINING                14  25  0955AM 1055AM  T T    OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2110 PHED1091 74 WEIGHT TRAINING                19  25  1115AM 1215PM M W     OGYM118    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2119 PHED1141 73 BOWLING                        19  25  1215PM 0115PM  T T    OGYM201    HAYDEN       __________  
                                                                                               
2124 PHED1151 73 GOLF                           8   20  0130PM 0230PM  T T    OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2129 PHED1161 73 TENNIS                         10  24  1010AM 1110AM M W     OGYM202    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2164 PHED2313 73 PREV/CARE-ATHL INJ             27  30  0905AM 1005AM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2170 PHED2881 73 ST/SWIMMING                    0   20  1200PM 0100PM M W F   NGYMPOOL   OSBORN       __________  
                    NOT FOR PHYSICAL ACTIVITY CREDIT;PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED         
2180 PHED3213 73 KINESIOLOGY                    20  25  1115AM 1215PM M W F   OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2196 PHED3352 73 THRY/COACH/INT-SPRTS           23  25  0800AM 0900AM M W     OGYM201    ROSS         __________  
                                                                                               
2203 PHED4212 73 ADAPTED PHYS ED                23  25  0825AM 0925AM  T T    OGYM201    OSBORN       __________  
                                                                                               
2218 PHED4882 73 ST/SPRT FILM & LIT             9   20  0125PM 0325PM   W     OGYM202    KELLEY       __________  
                                                                                               
2268 PHOT2133 73 DIGITAL PHOT I                 9   15  0900AM 1155AM  T T    DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2283 PHOT3123 73 BLACK/WHITE II                 6   15  0900AM 1155AM  T T    DAVS105    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2302 PHOT4133 73 PORTFOLIO                      5   15  0125PM 0330PM M W F   DAVS310    BROWN,ST     __________  
                                                                                               
2332 PHYS1401 73 GEN PHYS LAB II                21  30  0300PM 0555PM    T    AUST212    ZOETEWEY     __________  
                                                                                               
2339 PHYS2123 73 GEN PHYSICS II                 19  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   AUST206    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2346 PHYS2224 73 GEN PHYS W/CALC II             2   30  1010AM 1110AM M WTF   AUST206    SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2356 PHYS3013 73 MATH/COMP MTHD-PHYS            4   20  ARR    ARR    ARR     AUST211A   SANDERS,J    __________  
                                                                                               
2396 PRLG4883 73 ST/THE BIBLE                   6   10  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS226    SIMPSON      REES        
                    CROSSLISTED WITH IDS 4883 AND ENGL 4883                                    
2426 PSCI2133 73 COMPARATIVE GOVT               6   25  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2436 PSCI2883 73 ST/SOCIAL NETWORKS             13  15  1115AM 1215PM M W F   DAVS205    GARNEAU      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH SOC 2883 (ST/SOCIAL NETWORKS)                             
2456 PSCI3103 73 STATE/LOCAL GOVT               10  25  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS226    KARJALA      __________  
                                                                                               
2496 PSYC2123 73 SOC PSYCHOLOGY                 20  25  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS226    WALKER,C.    __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH SOC 2883 (SOC PSYCHOLOGY)                                 
2503 PSYC2523 73 ADULT DEV/AGING                21  25  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS226    VAUGHN       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH SOC 2883 (ADULT DEV/AGING)                                
2533 PSYC4003 73 HIST OF PSYCH                  24  40  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS201    WALKER,C.    __________  
                                                                                               
2550 PSYC4433 73 ADV RSCH METHD                 6   15  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS227    VAUGHN       __________  
                                                                                               
2560 PSYC4881 73 ST/DISSOCIAT DISORD            15  40  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS226    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY JANUARY 25TH & FEBRUARY 1ST 2014                      
2561 PSYC4881 74 ST/SYSTEMIC NEUROBIO           11  40  0830AM 0430PM      S  DAVS226    ROBINSON,W   __________  
                    CLASS MEETS SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22ND & MARCH 1, 2014                         
2591 SLCE2710 73 SERV-LRN EDUC2011              21  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2011                                                    
2592 SLCE2710 74 SERV-LRN EDUC2323              9   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206F   McELROY,LI   __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 2323                                                    
2593 SLCE2710 75 SERV-LRN SLPA2011              6   25  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116E   McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 2011                                                    
2604 SLCE4710 73 SERV-LRN EDUC3211              15  35  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       LAYMAN      
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3211                                                    
2605 SLCE4710 74 SERV-LRN EDUC3221              3   35  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 3221                                                    
2606 SLCE4710 75 SERV-LRN STU TCH               19  40  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY206B   HECTOR       __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: STUDENT TEACHING                                             
2607 SLCE4710 76 SERV-LRN EDUC4313              8   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY101A   GOWER        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: EDUC 4313                                                    
2608 SLCE4710 77 SERV-LRN SLPA3642              1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 3642                                                    
2609 SLCE4710 78 SERV-LRN SLPA4102              10  15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116A   KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLPA 4102                                                    
2639 SLPA1143 73 PHONETICS                      4   30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   GARY108    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2644 SLPA1153 73 NRNL SPCH/LANG DEV             4   30  0130PM 0255PM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2651 SLPA2011 73 FIELD OBSERVATION              8   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    McCOY        __________  
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 2710                                                    
2657 SLPA2652 73 DIAG MTHDS/SLPA                9   30  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY114    KARNER       __________  
                                                                                               
2667 SLPA3122 73 LANG DISORDER II               13  30  0905AM 1005AM M W     GARY114    DIAZ         __________  
                                                                                               
2677 SLPA3642 73 CLINIC PRAC I                  1   15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2687 SLPA4102 73 CLIN PRAC II                   10  15  ARR    ARR    ARR     GARY116    KARNER       McCOY       
                    CO-REQUISITE: SLCE 4710                                                    
2694 SLPA4602 73 STUTTERING                     9   30  1115AM 1215PM M W     GARY108    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2700 SLPA4623 73 VOICE DISORDERS                9   30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    GARY114    McCOY        __________  
                                                                                               
2731 SOC 2883 74 ST/HUMAN SEXUALITY             14  15  0905AM 1005AM M W F   DAVS224    VAUGHN       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSYC 1803 (HUMAN SEXUALITY)                               
2732 SOC 2883 75 ST/SOC PSYCHOLOGY              10  15  1220PM 0120PM M W F   DAVS226    WALKER,C.    __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSYC 2123 (SOC PSYCHOLOGY)                                
2733 SOC 2883 76 ST/ADULT DEV/AGING             4   15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS226    VAUGHN       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PSYC 2523 (ADULT DEV/AGING)                               
2763 SOC 4773 73 SOCIAL THEORY                  10  30  0125PM 0225PM M W F   DAVS205    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2773 SOC 4783 73 METH SOC RESEARCH              14  30  0930AM 1055AM  T T    AUST108    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2783 SOC 4883 73 ST/DEVIANT BEHAVIOR            22  30  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS205    GARNEAU      __________  
                                                                                               
2813 SPAN1114 73 ELEM SPANISH II                15  20  0125PM 0225PM MTWT    DAVS244    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 1:30PM - 2:30PM                             
2823 SPAN2014 73 INTERM SPAN II                 9   20  1010AM 1110AM MTWT    DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    TUESDAY & THURSDAY CLASS MEETS 9:55AM - 10:55AM                            
2868 THTR1801 75 THEA LAB/ADMIN                 2   10  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
2874 THTR1803 73 THEA LAB/LARGE PROG            2   30  ARR    ARR    ARR     DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
2879 THTR2103 73 ORAL INTERP/RD THEA            13  15  1200PM 0125PM  T T    DAVS107    HARGIS       __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH COMM 2883 (ST/ORAL INTERP)                                
2909 THTR3213 73 DEVL THEATRE II                6   20  1010AM 1110AM M W F   DAVS107    DAVIS        __________  
                                                                                               
2930 THTR4003 73 DIRECTING II                   9   10  0130PM 0255PM  T T    DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PREREQUISITE: THTR 3553 OR PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR                        
2941 THTR4383 73 ST/SCENERY MODELS              6   12  0300PM 0425PM  T T    DAVS107    CHAVERS      __________  
                                                                                               
2961 THTR4883 73 ST/POSTMODERNISM               14  15  0930AM 1055AM  T T    DAVS107    DAVIS        THRIFT      
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 4883 (ST/POSTMODERNISM)                               
5011 ACCT3453 73 INC TAX ACCT I                 22  40  0530PM 0830PM  T      TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5021 ACCT4883 74 ST/COMPL ACCOUNT               26  40  0530PM 0830PM M       TROU303    SEHON        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5049 ART 2883 73 ST/AESTHETICS                  1   15  0600PM 0900PM   W     DAVS226    SIMPSON      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH PRLG 2383;THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                        
5080 BADM2883 72 ST/EXCEL I                     2   15  0615PM 0915PM    T    AUST108    SIDDIQUI     __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5087 BADM3113 73 BUSINESS LAW II                16  50  0530PM 0830PM   W     TROU320    CAVES,M      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5091 BADM4883 74 ST/EXCEL II                    11  15  0615PM 0915PM    T    AUST108    SIDDIQUI     __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5106 COMM2882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            1   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 4882;MUSC 2882/4882;THTR 2882/4882     
5126 COMM4882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            0   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 2882;MUSC 2882/4882;THTR 2882/4882     
5136 COMM4902 73 WS/ADV TV PRODUCT              4   10  0630PM 0830PM   W     LIB 107    CASEY        DUNCAN      
                    PREREQ: COMM 2880(NEWS LAB) OR COMM 2902 (INTRO TO TV PROD)                
5156 CSCI2353 73 FILE ORGANIZATION              3   25  0530PM 0825PM M       AUST101    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5166 CSCI4053 73 DATA BASE DESIGN               2   25  0530PM 0825PM  T      AUST101    LANE         __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5186 ENGL2403 73 CREATIVE WRITING               14  20  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS120    ANDERSON,T   __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5206 FREN3213 73 COMP & ADV GRAM                0   20  0500PM 0800PM  T      DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5226 MUSC2882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            0   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 2882/4882;MUSC/4882;THTR 2882/4882     
5236 MUSC4882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            0   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 2882/4882;MUSC 2882;THTR 2882/4882     
5276 PRLG2383 73 AESTHETICS                     6   15  0600PM 0900PM   W     DAVS226    SIMPSON      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2883; THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                        
5296 PSYC2883 73 ST/EMOTIONAL INTEL             17  30  0600PM 0900PM  T      DAVS226    STEELE       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5306 PSYC4223 73 INTRO COUNSELING               20  40  0600PM 0900PM M       DAVS205    FOSTER       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5326 SLPA3653 73 SPCHRD/AUD/AUR REH             9   15  0530PM 0830PM M       GARY114    PENDLETON    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5346 SOC 4643 73 CRIMINAL JUST ADMIN            18  30  0600PM 0900PM   W     DAVS205    SPAIN        __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5366 SPAN3213 73 COMP/ADV GRAMMAR               5   20  0500PM 0800PM M       DAVS227    BELLEMAIN    __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5386 THTR1801 73 THEA LAB/PERFORM               5   30  ARR    ARR    M W F   DAVS109    DAVIS        __________  
                    PERMISSION OF INSTRUCTOR REQUIRED. AUDITIONS JANUARY 13TH AT 7:00PM        
5387 THTR1801 74 THEA LAB/TECH                  3   10  0600PM 0800PM  T T    DAVS109    CHAVERS      __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5397 THTR2882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            0   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 2882/4882;MUSC 2882/4882;THTR/4882     
5407 THTR2903 73 WS/ANIMAL TRN-STAGE            7   10  0630PM 0800PM M W     DAVS107    REDING       __________  
                    THIS IS AN EVENING CLASS                                                   
5417 THTR4882 73 ST/MIX MEDIA INSTAL            0   5   0600PM 0755PM  T T    DAVS302    VINYARD      __________  
                    CROSSLISTED WITH ART 2882/4882;COMM 2882/4882;MUSC 2882/4882;THTR/2882     
7203 INST2883E73 ST/KIOWA CLEMENTE              8   40  0600PM 0900PM    T    ANA        JACKSON      __________  
                    CLASS MEETS AT ADULT INDIAN EDUC OFFICE, 1302 E. CENTRAL, ANADARKO         

Any Problems E-Mail Web Coordinator